Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
HUDITO H6 | DSHC H3 | 0:00 |
Trainer | Job van den Akker |
Trainer | Cas Claassen |
Manager | Edwin Sebel |
DWF | Dolf Jacobs |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Roomburg H4 | 17 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 76 | 31 | 0 |
2 | Pollux H2-O | 16 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 55 | 30 | 0 |
3 | Leonidas H9 | 16 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 36 | 0 |
4 | Leiden H5 | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 38 | 0 |
5 | Dopie H2-O | 16 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 47 | 24 | 0 |
6 | HUDITO H6 | 16 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 49 | 0 |
7 | Westland H2-O | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 50 | 45 | 0 |
8 | Roomburg H3 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 0 |
9 | Alecto H3 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 46 | 0 |
10 | Derby H3 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 39 | 70 | 0 |
11 | DSHC H3 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 66 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | L.S.C. ALECTO H3 | 14:30 | uit |
26 mei | Dopie H2-O | n.n.b | uit |
2 jun | H.C. Derby H3 | 12:45 | thuis - Veld 1 |
9 jun | HV Westland H2-O | n.n.b | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Westland H2-O | Derby H3 | (6-1)final |
DSHC H3 | Leonidas H9 | (3-4)scheduled |
Roomburg H3 | Leiden H5 | (3-4)scheduled |
HUDITO H6 | Pollux H2-O | (4-3)final |
Roomburg H4 | Alecto H3 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Pollux H2-O | Roomburg H4 | (1-4)final |
Leiden H5 | DSHC H3 | (4-2)final |
Alecto H3 | Roomburg H3 | (2-2)final |
Derby H3 | HUDITO H6 | (2-3)final |
Dopie H2-O | Westland H2-O | (8-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO H6 | Westland H2-O | (1-3)final |
DSHC H3 | Alecto H3 | (4-1)scheduled |
Roomburg H3 | Pollux H2-O | (3-3)final |
Roomburg H4 | Derby H3 | (11-2)final |
Leonidas H9 | Dopie H2-O | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Pollux H2-O | DSHC H3 | (7-0)scheduled |
Westland H2-O | Roomburg H4 | (5-3)final |
Leiden H5 | Leonidas H9 | (3-4)scheduled |
Derby H3 | Roomburg H3 | (2-1)final |
Dopie H2-O | HUDITO H6 | (6-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leiden H5 | Dopie H2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
Roomburg H3 | Westland H2-O | (3-2)final |
Leonidas H9 | Alecto H3 | (6-3)final |
Roomburg H4 | HUDITO H6 | (7-2)final |
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Derby H3 | DSHC H3 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Dopie H2-O | Roomburg H4 | (1-1)scheduled |
HUDITO H6 | Roomburg H3 | (2-1)final |
Pollux H2-O | Leonidas H9 | (4-1)final |
Alecto H3 | Leiden H5 | (2-2)scheduled |
Westland H2-O | DSHC H3 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
DSHC H3 | HUDITO H6 | (4-7)final |
Roomburg H3 | Roomburg H4 | (1-5)final |
Leiden H5 | Pollux H2-O | (1-0)final |
Leonidas H9 | Derby H3 | (4-3)final |
Alecto H3 | Dopie H2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Pollux H2-O | Alecto H3 | (4-2)final |
Westland H2-O | Leonidas H9 | (3-5)final |
Derby H3 | Leiden H5 | (4-4)final |
Dopie H2-O | Roomburg H3 | (4-0)final |
VRIJDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg H4 | DSHC H3 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Pollux H2-O | Dopie H2-O | (2-0)scheduled |
Leiden H5 | Westland H2-O | (3-2)final |
Alecto H3 | Derby H3 | (3-1)final |
Leonidas H9 | HUDITO H6 | (1-1)final |
DSHC H3 | Roomburg H3 | (0-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Roomburg H4 | Leonidas H9 | (3-2)scheduled |
Derby H3 | Pollux H2-O | (3-7)final |
HUDITO H6 | Leiden H5 | (0-3)final |
DSHC H3 | Dopie H2-O | (0-3)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Westland H2-O | Alecto H3 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Alecto H3 | HUDITO H6 | (2-2)final |
Pollux H2-O | Westland H2-O | (3-2)final |
Leonidas H9 | Roomburg H3 | (6-1)scheduled |
Leiden H5 | Roomburg H4 | (0-7)scheduled |
Dopie H2-O | Derby H3 | (5-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Leiden H5 | Roomburg H3 | (2-1)final |
Alecto H3 | Roomburg H4 | (3-4)final |
Pollux H2-O | HUDITO H6 | (6-3)final |
Derby H3 | Westland H2-O | (4-3)final |
Leonidas H9 | DSHC H3 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
HUDITO H6 | Derby H3 | (5-3)scheduled |
Roomburg H4 | Pollux H2-O | (1-2)final |
DSHC H3 | Leiden H5 | (0-3)scheduled |
Roomburg H3 | Alecto H3 | (2-2)final |
Westland H2-O | Dopie H2-O | (3-4)scheduled |
VRIJDAG 15 MAART 2024 | ||
DSHC H3 | Leiden H5 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Pollux H2-O | Roomburg H3 | (1-1)final |
Dopie H2-O | Leonidas H9 | (1-2)scheduled |
Derby H3 | Roomburg H4 | (3-9)final |
Westland H2-O | HUDITO H6 | (3-0)final |
Alecto H3 | DSHC H3 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Roomburg H3 | Derby H3 | (3-0)final |
Leonidas H9 | Leiden H5 | (3-1)final |
Roomburg H4 | Westland H2-O | (4-3)final |
HUDITO H6 | Dopie H2-O | (1-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pollux H2-O | DSHC H3 | (8-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dopie H2-O | Leiden H5 | (7-2)final |
Westland H2-O | Roomburg H3 | (2-2)final |
HUDITO H6 | Roomburg H4 | (2-4)final |
DSHC H3 | Derby H3 | (0-3)scheduled |
Alecto H3 | Leonidas H9 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Roomburg H3 | HUDITO H6 | (1-0)final |
Leiden H5 | Alecto H3 | (2-0)final |
Roomburg H4 | Dopie H2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H9 | Pollux H2-O | (2-3)final |
DSHC H3 | Westland H2-O | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Derby H3 | Leonidas H9 | (2-6)final |
Roomburg H4 | Roomburg H3 | (4-2)final |
Pollux H2-O | Leiden H5 | (1-1)scheduled |
Dopie H2-O | Alecto H3 | (3-2)final |