Organisatie

Bestuur
Adka van Osnabrugge Voorzitter  
Charlotte Kleinjan Secretaris  
Erwin van Straten Penningmeester  
Astrid van der Staaij Commissaris Hockey  
Marc Lunet Commissaris Accommodatie  
RenĆ©e Helderop Commissaris Bar  
Peter Helderop Commissaris Sponsoring  
Marc Knipmeijer Bestuurslid/Eindverantwoordelijke Evenementen  
Algemeen
Arjan Hess Archivaris  
Lisette Nees Verenigingsmanager  
Anne-miek van der Loo Vertrouwenspersoon  
Beheer
Accommodatiecommissie
Marc Lunet Voorzitter Accommodatiecommissie  
Dick Meerhof Beheerder  
Herman Kootkar Beheerder  
vacature Bladblazen  
vacature Groenonderhoud  
vacature Klusjes rondom/aan clubhuis  
Barcommissie
RenĆ©e Helderop Voorzitter Barcommissie  
Annette Helderop Barplanning  
Lisette Nees Coƶrdinator Inkoop  
Diana van Straten FinanciĆ«le Zaken  
Han Goei Coƶrdinator TD  
CoCo (Evenementen)
Max ten Broek Voorzitter CoCo  
Pepijn Rust Commissielid CoCo  
Christel van Straten Commissielid CoCo  
Koen Helderop Commissielid CoCo  
Leandro Maas Commissielid CoCo  
Tim van Ewijk Commissielid CoCo  
Joosje van Reeuwijk Commissielid CoCo  
Kimberly Strooband Commissielid CoCo  
Communicatie
Juul Uijttenboogaart Coƶrdinator Communicatie  
Riet Snoeck Commissielid Communicatie  
Fleur Brouwer Social Media beheer  
vacature Commissielid Communicatie  
vacature Webmaster/technische support LISA  
Hockey
Arbitragecommissie
Alex Holstein Voorzitter Arbitragecommissie  
Pepijn Kleinjan Seniorenindeler  
Pepijn Kleinjan Jeugdindeler  
Derk Hortensius Commissielid Arbitrage  
Dagmar Kuil Commissielid Arbitrage  
Lars van der Zwan Commissielid Arbitrage  
Thicardo Veldhoven Commissielid Arbitrage  
Pepijn Rust Commissielid Arbitrage  
Nick van der Stoel Commissielid Arbitrage  
Jongste-jeugdcommissie
Joosje van Reeuwijk Coƶrdinator Jongste Jeugd  
Indy Haverkamp Commissielid Jongste Jeugd  
Pepijn Rust Commissielid Jongste Jeugd  
Keepersmateriaalcommissie
Frits Linck Commissielid Keepersmateriaal  
Marc Knipmeijer Commissielid Keepersmateriaal  
Lars van der Zwan Commissielid Keepersmateriaal  
Technische Commissie
Astrid van der Staaij Voorzitter Technische Commissie  
Job van den Akker Coƶrdinator Dames Tophockey  
Job van den Akker Coƶrdinator Heren Tophockey  
Eva Wondergem Coƶrdinator Dames Breedtehockey  
Tjerk van der Ende Coƶrdinator Heren Breedtehockey  
Wil Poot Lijncoƶrdinator Meisjes A  
Marvada Riedewald Lijncoƶrdinator Meisjes B  
Erik-Jan Helderop Lijncoƶrdinator Jongens A/B  
Daphne Huygens Lijncƶordinator Meisjes C  
Daphne Huygens Lijncoƶrdinator Meisjes D  
Erik-Jan Helderop Lijncoƶrdinator Jongens C/D  
Lars van der Zwan Coƶrdinator Keepers  
Job van den Akker Coƶrdinator Train-de-trainers  
Job van den Akker Coƶrdinator Uitgifte veldmaterialen  
Joosje van Reeuwijk Coƶrdinator Vlaardingen in Beweging (VIB)  
vacature Lijncoƶrdinator diverse lijnen  
Trimhockey
Erik-Jan Helderop Coƶrdinator Trimhockey  
Han Goei Coƶrdinator Trimhockey  
RenĆ©e Helderop Coƶrdinator Fithockey  
Joosje van Reeuwijk Coƶrdinator Funkey hockey  
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Liselotte van Reeuwijk Wedstrijdsecretaris Veldhockey Senioren  
Ellen Smit Wedstrijdsecretaris Veldhockey Jeugd  
Suzanne Sluijter Wedstrijdsecretaris Veldhockey Jongste Jeugd  
Mariska Raaijmakers Wedstrijdsecretaris Veldhockey Jongste Jeugd  
Michael Strooband Wedstrijdsecretaris Zaalhockey  
Belinda Koch Wedstrijdsecretaris Zaalhockey  
Ledenadministratie
Hella Oosterhof Ledenadministratie  
Sponsoring
Desiree Bohnen Voorzitter Sponsorcommissie  
Wim Lieven Secretaris/penningmeester  
Peter Helderop Commissielid Sponsoring  
Chris van Konijnenburg Commissielid Sponsoring  
Matthijs de Hoop Commissielid Sponsoring  
Edwin Sebel Commissielid Sponsoring  
Fleur Brouwer Commissielid Sponsoring  
Anton Hentzen Commissielid Sponsoring  
Marc Lunet Commissielid Sponsoring  
vacature Commissielid Sponsoring  
Sportiviteit & Respect
vacature Commissielid Sportiviteit & Respect  
Vrijwilligers
Eric van Reeuwijk Coƶrdinator Vrijwilligers  
vacature Commissielid Vrijwilligers