zat 17 nov - zon 18 nov - woe 21 nov - zat 24 nov - zon 25 nov - zat 1 dec - zat 9 mrt - zon 10 mrt - zat 16 mrt - zon 17 mrt - zat 23 mrt - zon 24 mrt


laat schema zien voor  


Filter mogelijkheden:
thuis / uit / allebei

zaal / veld / allebei

17 november | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Jongens A1 18907   HDS JA1 30   14:00   15:30  uit -   info
 
Jongens B1 19520   MHC Forescate JB3 45   14:00   15:30  uit -   info
 
Jongens C1 8574   Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JC4    09:30   10:15   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Jeroen van Paassen en Ruben Kuperus
 
Meisjes A1 21072   Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MA1    13:30   14:15   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Merin Van Dam en Allard Kuil
Meisjes A2 20994   Ring Pass Delft MA5 30   15:00   16:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes B1 22431   Craeyenhout MB2    11:30   12:15   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Fleur Brouwer en Julia van der Weijde
Meisjes B2 22426   HV Spijkenisse MB3 30   14:15   15:15  uit -   info
Meisjes B3 22494   Catwijck MB5    13:30   14:00   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Debby van Dijk en Dana Warth
 
Meisjes C1 9278   Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC2 30   13:00   14:15  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C2 9499   LOHC MC7 45   14:30   15:45  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C3 9433   HV Bleiswijk MC3 30   09:45   10:45  uit -   info
Meisjes C4 9455   Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MC5    11:45   12:15   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Sanne Hofman en Sarah Mooy
Meisjes C5 9073   MHC Forescate MC7    11:00   11:30   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Jessie van der Have en Floor Verbruggen
 
Meisjes D1 24299   Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD4 30   16:00   17:15  uit -   info
Meisjes D2 24272   HC Alphen MD5    09:45   10:30   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Susan Dijkshoorn en Martine Groeneveld
Meisjes D3 24353   Hockey Club Rotterdam MD9    09:30   10:00   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Marleen van der Laan en Laury Sebel
Meisjes D4 24254   Hockey Club Rotterdam MD10 30   13:15   14:15  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   

17 november | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Jongens 3 F1 26786   HC Delfshaven MIX F3    09:00   09:00  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Jongens 6E2 26016   Hockey Club Rotterdam JE11    12:45   13:15   Veld 3 A info
 
Jongens8E1 25457   Hockeyclub Barendrecht J8E1    13:15   13:45   Veld 3 CD info
 
Meisjes 3F3 30074   MHV Evergreen MIX F1    14:00   14:30   Veld 3 A info
 
Meisjes 6E3 28155   Hockey Club Rotterdam ME21    12:45   13:15   Veld 3 B info
Meisjes 6E4 28074   HCGO ME2 45   08:45   10:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes 8E1 27425   Hockeyclub Barendrecht M8E2 30   09:15   10:15  uit -   info
Meisjes 8E2 27875   HDS M8E3 30   09:30   10:30  uit -   info