zat 17 nov - zon 18 nov - woe 21 nov - zat 24 nov - zon 25 nov - zat 1 dec - zat 9 mrt - zon 10 mrt - zat 16 mrt - zon 17 mrt - zat 23 mrt - zon 24 mrt


laat schema zien voor  


Filter mogelijkheden:
thuis / uit / allebei

zaal / veld / allebei

24 november | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Jongens A1 18955   G.H.C. RAPID JA1    13:45   14:45   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Jasper Erftemeijer en Paul van Putten
 
Jongens B1 19562   LOHC JB5    10:30   11:15   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Michel Mooren en Allard Kuil
 
Jongens C1 8355   HGC JC3 45   14:30   16:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes A1 21144   Klein Zwitserland MA2 45   11:00   12:30  uit -   info
Meisjes A2 21115   Hockey Club Rotterdam MA5    14:15   14:45   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Esmee Hessel en Lisa van Putten
 
Meisjes B1 22632   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB1 30   11:15   12:30  uit -   info
Meisjes B2 22528   hdm MB5    10:15   10:45   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Edmée D'achard van Enschut en Isabel Kram
Meisjes B3 22569   HGC MB7 45   07:45   09:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes C1 9771   MHC Voorhout MC1    08:45   09:30   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Julia Erftemeijer en Eva van de Weijgaert
Meisjes C2 9114   HGC MC6    12:45   13:15   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Martijn van der Giessen en Jenno van den Burg
Meisjes C3 9048   OMHC MC4    11:45   12:15   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Martijn Knoester en Joost Meerhof
Meisjes C4 9756   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC4 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
Meisjes C5 9887   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MC8 30   11:30   12:30  uit -   info
 
Meisjes D1 24416   Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MD1    12:15   13:00   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Tim van der Heijden en Jeroen Knoester
Meisjes D2 24410   HV Victoria MD5 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D3 24519   LOHC MD6 45   12:00   13:15  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D4 24499   H.C. Derby MD6    11:15   11:45   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Pien Zweekhorst en Laura Raab

24 november | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
CK-MF1 30329   Hockey Club Rotterdam CK-MF6  08:00   09:00  SCHIEDAM info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Jongens 3 F1 26812   Hockeyclub Barendrecht JF3    09:15   09:15   Veld 3 A info
 
Jongens 6E2 26057   HC Schiedam JE4 10   09:20   10:00  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Jongens8E1 25485   Hockey Club Rotterdam J8E2    08:45   09:15   Veld 3 CD info
 
Meisjes 3F1 30138   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MF5    08:45   09:15   Veld 3 B info
Meisjes 3F3 30159   Goudse MHC MF1 30   10:00   11:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes 6E3 28608   HV Spijkenisse ME7 30   08:00   09:00  uit -   info
Meisjes 6E4 28449   Hockeyclub Barendrecht ME10    09:45   10:15   Veld 3 A info
 
Meisjes 8E1 27428   Goudse MHC M8E2    10:00   10:30   Veld 3 CD info
Meisjes 8E2 27724   HC Voorne M8E1 45   09:30   10:45  uit -   info