zat 21 apr - zon 22 apr - zon 29 apr - zat 5 mei - zon 6 mei - zat 12 mei - zon 13 mei - zat 19 mei - zat 26 mei - zon 27 mei - zat 2 jun - zon 3 jun


laat schema zien voor  


Filter mogelijkheden:
thuis / uit / allebei

zaal / veld / allebei

19 mei | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Jongens A1 20738   M.H.C. Krimpen JA1 30   14:30   15:30  uit -   info
 
Jongens B1 21126   M.H.C. Krimpen JB1    12:30   13:15   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Micah Hinsenveld en Thicardo Veldhoven
 
Jongens C1 22414   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JC1 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
 
Jongens D1 53249   D.H.C. Hudito JD1    08:45   09:30   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Rick Zegers en Martijn van der Giessen
Jongens D2 53754   HV Westland JD3 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
 
Meisjes A1 23378   Noordwijk MA1    14:30   15:15   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Daphne Huygens en Sharda Hinsenveld
Meisjes A2 23637   HC Capelle MA1 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
Meisjes A3 24288   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MA4    13:00   13:30   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Julia Erftemeijer en Tessa Plantinga
 
Meisjes B1 24855   HV Westland MB2 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
Meisjes B2 25033   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB2    10:00   10:30   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Livia Backer en Kim Borsboom
Meisjes B3 25808   HV Spijkenisse MB4    13:00   13:30   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Cindy Graute en Dara Endenburg
 
Meisjes C1 26558   Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC1 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C2 26817   Wateringse veld MC1    11:15   11:45   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Eva van de Weijgaert en Kimberly Strooband
Meisjes C3 27776   Schoonhovense MHC MC2 45      n.n.b  uit -   info
Meisjes C4 27902   HC Pijnacker MC5 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
Meisjes C5 28301   HDS MC7 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
 
Meisjes D1 54154   V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD4    10:30   11:15   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Laura Speyer en Esmee Hessel
Meisjes D2 54459   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD4    09:15   10:00   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Sanne Hofman en Lotte Mulder
Meisjes D3 54918   R.H.V. Leonidas MD7 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D4 55059   Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MD9 45      n.n.b  uit -   info

19 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Jongens 6E1 56689   De Kieviten JE3    08:45   09:15   Veld 3 C info
 
Meisjes 6E4 59878   HC Ypenburg ME8 30   08:45   09:45  uit -   info
Meisjes 6E5 59852   OMHC ME9    08:45   09:15   Veld 3 D info
 
Meisjes 6F1 61005   HV Victoria MF4 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Meisjes 8E1 58639   MHV Evergreen M8E1 15   08:15   09:00  uit -   info
Meisjes 8E2 58640   Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh M8E1 45      n.n.b  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes 8E3 58705   HC Pijnacker M8E3    08:45   09:15   Veld 3 AB info
 
Mix 6F1 57222   R.H.V. Leonidas JF2    08:30   09:00   Veld 2 A info