zat 26 mei - zon 27 mei - zat 2 jun - zon 3 jun - zat 9 jun - zon 10 jun - zat 16 jun - zon 17 jun


laat schema zien voor  


Filter mogelijkheden:
thuis / uit / allebei

zaal / veld / allebei

26 mei | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Jongens A1 20815   MHC Voorhout JA1 45   13:45   15:00  uit -   info
 
Jongens B1 21127   V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JB5    12:15   13:00   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Allard Kuil en Robbert Zevenbergen
 
Jongens C1 22317   H.C. Derby JC2 45   12:45   14:15  uit -   info
 
Jongens D1 53259   G.H.C. RAPID JD1 45   09:00   10:30  uit -   info
Jongens D2 53674   Wateringse veld JD2    09:00   09:30   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Ruben Kuperus en Arnoud van Dorth
 
Meisjes A1 23379   D.H.C. Hudito MA1    14:15   15:00   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Sofie Bohnen en Marit van der Zwan
Meisjes A2 23757   OMHC MA1    11:45   12:15   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Veerle Drenkelford en Amanda van de Graaf
Meisjes A3 24289   Hockey Club Rotterdam MA6    13:15   13:45   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Jessie van der Have en Britt Maas
 
Meisjes B1 24695   Catwijck MB1 60   13:15   15:00  uit -   info
Meisjes B2 25034   MHV Evergreen MB1    10:45   11:15   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Danique Ringelberg en Jodie Borsboom
 
Meisjes C1 26531   Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MC1 45   14:30   16:00  uit -   info
Meisjes C2 26818   MHV Evergreen MC1    12:30   13:00   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Marije Ham en Joosje van Reeuwijk
Meisjes C3 27959   MHV Evergreen MC3 15   09:45   10:30  uit -   info
Meisjes C4 28120   hdm MC10 45   10:30   11:45  uit -   info
Meisjes C5 28204   HC Voorne MC4 45   11:45   13:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes D1 54019   L.S.C. ALECTO MD2 45   16:00   17:30  uit -   info
Meisjes D2 54514   HV Victoria MD5 30   12:00   13:15  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D3 54839   HC Voorne MD4    09:30   10:00   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Daniƫlle van Pelt en Lisa Willemse
Meisjes D4 54879   HC Schiedam MD8    11:00   11:30   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Willemijn Oosterhof en Fenna Leemans

26 mei | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
CK-MF1 57909   R.H.V. Leonidas CK-MF2  08:00   09:00  VLAARDINGEN info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
CK-MF2 57898   Berkel Rodenrijs CK-MF1  08:30   09:00   SCHIEDAMC info
 
CK-MIXF1 57443   HC Schiedam CK-JF2  08:30   09:00   VLAARDINGEND info
 
Jongens 6E1 56761   V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JE7 40   07:50   09:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes 6E4 60002   MHV Forcial ME5    10:00   10:30   Veld 3 A info
Meisjes 6E5 60010   MHV Forcial ME4 45   07:45   09:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes 6F1 61112   R.H.V. Leonidas MF6    09:00   09:30   Veld 3 A info
 
Meisjes 8E1 58809   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club M8E2 45   08:15   09:30  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes 8E2 58818   Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E5 30   07:45   08:45  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes 8E3 58739   HCGO M8D1    10:00   10:30   Veld 3 CD info
 
Mix 6F1 57239   Hockey Club Rotterdam JF2    09:00   09:30   Veld 3 B info