https://www.mobilitycentre.nl/volvo-hockey-clubbonus-pollux-vlaardingen/
 

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Vandaag jarig

Jurre Slot
Monique Strooband

vrij 22 mrt - zat 23 mrt - zon 24 mrt - ma 25 mrt - zat 30 mrt - zon 31 mrt - zat 6 apr - zon 7 apr - ma 8 apr - zat 13 apr - zon 14 apr - zat 20 apr


laat schema zien voor  


Filter mogelijkheden:
thuis / uit / allebei

zaal / veld / allebei

27 januari | Zaal

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
Dames 1 - zaal 35718   Dopie D1 20   1   1 uit
RHOON
Rhoon, Sporthal
Stationsstraat 1A
3161GH RHOON
hal: Veld 1
Dames 1 - zaal 35682   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 20   2   2 uit
RHOON
Rhoon, Sporthal
Stationsstraat 1A
3161GH RHOON
hal: Veld 1
Dames 2 - zaal 36272   V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D2  0   3 uit
LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
Dames 2 - zaal 36238   LOHC D2  0   11 Thuis
 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
Dames 4 - zaal 35953   HC Capelle D2 45   3   3 uit
LEIDEN
Zijl, Sporthal De
Paramaribostraat 66
2315VK LEIDEN
hal: Veld 1
Dames 4 - zaal 36103   MHC Voorhout D2 45   6   0 uit
LEIDEN
Zijl, Sporthal De
Paramaribostraat 66
2315VK LEIDEN
hal: Veld 1
Dames A - zaal 32273   HC De IJssel DA  4   2 Thuis
 DELFT
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
Dames A - zaal 32263   HC Pijnacker DA  7   3 uit
DELFT
RingPass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 3
Dames Jong 5 - zaal 36210   Hockey Club Rotterdam D6 20   4   0 uit
POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Dames Jong 5 - zaal 36012   HDS D3 20   16:00   16:50 uit
POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
 
Heren A - zaal 32064   HC Ypenburg HB 25   7   0 Thuis
 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
Heren A - zaal 32065   L.S.C. ALECTO HB 25   1   2 uit
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
 
Jongens A1- Zaal 48406   Goudse MHC JA1  1   4 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens A1- Zaal 48751   HDS JA1  2   2 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens B1- Zaal 45708   HDS JB4 15   4   1 Thuis
 SCHIEDAM
Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
Jongens B1- Zaal 45703   LOHC JB5 15   3   5 uit
SCHIEDAM
Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
 
Meisjes C1 - zaal 45199   R.H.V. Leonidas MC2 30   1   4 Thuis
 DORDRECHT
Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes C1 - zaal 45279   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MC1 30   0   7 uit
DORDRECHT
Deetos Snel Hal
Vorrinklaan 202
3317KZ DORDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes C3 - zaal 44659   OMHC MC4  1   1 uit
VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C3 - zaal 44753   HC De Hoeksche Waard MC2  2   1 uit
VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D2 - zaal 33669   HDS MD3 20   1   2 uit
POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Meisjes D2 - zaal 33712   hdm MD6 20   3   1 Thuis
 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Meisjes D3 - zaal 34054   D.H.C. Hudito MD3 25   6   0 uit
DELFT
TU Delft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes D3 - zaal 34123   HC Ypenburg MD6 25   2   1 Thuis
 DELFT
TU Delft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes D4 - zaal 33887   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MD3  1   1 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D4 - zaal 33934   HC Voorne MD3  4   2 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1

27 januari | Zaalblock

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
ZAALBLOK 33998   ZAAL Tempo '34 MD3 - Voorne MD3  13:35   13:40 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 45705   ZAAL HDS JB4 - Leiden JB5 15   13:55   14:10 Thuis
 SCHIEDAM
Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 44710   ZAAL Hoeksche Waard MC2 - Ommoord MC4  15:35   15:40 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 48642   ZAAL Gouda JA1 - HDS JA1  17:35   17:40 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1