https://www.mobilitycentre.nl/volvo-hockey-clubbonus-pollux-vlaardingen/
 

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Vandaag jarig

Jill Hoogerboord
Bo Visser

zat 7 dec - zon 8 dec - zat 14 dec - zon 15 dec - zat 4 jan - zon 5 jan - zat 11 jan - zon 12 jan - zat 18 jan - zon 19 jan - zat 25 jan - zon 26 jan


laat schema zien voor  


Filter mogelijkheden:
thuis / uit / allebei

zaal / veld / allebei

15 december | Zaal

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Dames 1 Zaal 32927   HV Bleiswijk D1 30   10:30   11:30 uit
BLEISWIJK
Rijneveen, Sporthal
Rembrandtlaan 40
2665XG BLEISWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Dames 1 Zaal 32931   HC Pijnacker D1 30   11:10   12:10 Thuis
 BLEISWIJK
Rijneveen, Sporthal
Rembrandtlaan 40
2665XG BLEISWIJK
hal: Veld 1
Dames 2 Zaal 33516   R.H.V. Leonidas D7  16:25   17:00 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Dames 2 Zaal 33553   HGC D2  17:45   18:20 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Dames 3 Zaal 33294   Hockey Club Rotterdam D6  16:10   16:40 uit
SCHIEDAM
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Willem-Alexander hal
Zoomweg 2
3123EP SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
Dames 3 Zaal 33335   HC Schiedam D10  16:50   17:20 Thuis
 SCHIEDAM
Willem-Alexander hal
Zoomweg 2
3123EP SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
Heren 1 Zaal 32169   HC Schiedam H1 25   14:20   15:15 uit
ROTTERDAM
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
Heren 1 Zaal 32144   HC Alphen H1 25   15:50   16:45 Thuis
 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
Heren A Zaal 32389   HC Pijnacker HB  16:20   16:50 Thuis
 WASSENAAR
HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
Heren A Zaal 32384   L.S.C. ALECTO HC  17:40   18:10 uit
WASSENAAR
HGC/ Wim Schellekens Dome
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
 
Jongens C1 Zaal 42178   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JC2  14:25   15:00 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Jongens C1 Zaal 42150   Hockey Club Rotterdam JC3  15:45   16:20 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
Meisjes A2 Zaal 48636   HC Voorne MA2 15   10:45   11:30 uit
MAASSLUIS
Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A2 Zaal 49112   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MA4 15   12:05   12:50 uit
MAASSLUIS
Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B1 Zaal 46147   Hockey Club Rotterdam MB2 15   13:45   14:30 uit
ROTTERDAM
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B1 Zaal 46384   HC Pijnacker MB1 15   14:25   15:10 Thuis
 ROTTERDAM
Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
Melanchtonweg 70
3052KV ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B2 Zaal 47176   HC Schiedam MB3 25   15:30   16:25 Thuis
 SPIJKENISSE
Akkers, Sporthal De
Lenteakker 5
3206TB SPIJKENISSE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B2 Zaal 46357   HV Spijkenisse MB3 25   16:10   17:05 uit
SPIJKENISSE
Akkers, Sporthal De
Lenteakker 5
3206TB SPIJKENISSE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C1 Zaal 43853   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MC2  11:00   11:30 Thuis
 DORDRECHT
Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C1 Zaal 43233   HC Schiedam MC2  11:40   12:10 uit
DORDRECHT
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Dijk, sportcentrum de
Schenkeldijk 1a
3328LA DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
Meisjes C2 Zaal 44085   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MC5  13:00   13:30 Thuis
 BARENDRECHT
Driesprong, Sporthal De
Marijkesingel 22
2291BK BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C2 Zaal 44494   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC2  13:40   14:10 Thuis
 BARENDRECHT
Driesprong, Sporthal De
Marijkesingel 22
2291BK BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C4 Zaal 44177   HV Spijkenisse MC4 15   09:25   10:10 uit
SCHIEDAM
Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes C4 Zaal 44288   HC Schiedam MC6 15   10:05   10:50 uit
SCHIEDAM
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Margriet, Sporthal de
Nieuwe Damlaan 5
3119KA SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes D1 Zaal 41746   Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MD1  12:25   13:00 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D1 Zaal 40708   L.S.C. ALECTO MD1  13:45   14:20 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D2 Zaal 41130   HC Delfshaven MD1  11:40   12:10 Thuis
 BARENDRECHT
Bongerd, Sporthal de
Dierensteinweg 6
2991XJ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D2 Zaal 41781   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD4  12:20   12:50 uit
BARENDRECHT
Bongerd, Sporthal de
Dierensteinweg 6
2991XJ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 49315   ZAAL Barendrecht MA4 - Voorne MA2 15   11:55   12:10 Thuis
 MAASSLUIS
Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41960   ZAAL Roomburg MD1 - Alecto MD1  13:35   13:40 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 42650   ZAAL Rotterdam JC3 - Tempo '34 JC2  15:35   15:40 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 33487   ZAAL Leonidas D7 - HGC D2  17:35   17:40 Thuis
 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1