https://www.mobilitycentre.nl/volvo-hockey-clubbonus-pollux-vlaardingen/
 

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Vandaag jarig

Jurre Slot
Monique Strooband

vrij 22 mrt - zat 23 mrt - zon 24 mrt - ma 25 mrt - zat 30 mrt - zon 31 mrt - zat 6 apr - zon 7 apr - ma 8 apr - zat 13 apr - zon 14 apr - zat 20 apr


laat schema zien voor  


Filter mogelijkheden:
thuis / uit / allebei

zaal / veld / allebei

23 maart | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Jongens A1 19085   HCRB JA1 30   14:00   15:30  uit -   info
 
Jongens B1 19751   Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB3 45   09:15   10:45  uit -   info
 
Jongens C1 52807   Hockey Club Rotterdam JC6 30   11:15   12:30  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Meisjes A1 21436   R.H.V. Leonidas MA2    13:00   13:45   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Puck Stobbe en Simone Koch
Meisjes A2 21399   HCGO MA1 45   12:30   13:45  uit -   info
 
Meisjes B1 22915   Rijswijksche Hockey Club MB1    11:00   11:45   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Laura Speyer en Iris Cats
Meisjes B2 23006   Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MB1 45   10:00   11:15  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes B3 23010   hdm MB9    13:00   13:30   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Daneen van den Burg en Denise Goudriaan
 
Meisjes C1 53988   M.H.C. Krimpen MC1    08:45   09:30   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Naomi Goei en Tessa Plantinga
Meisjes C2 54890   HC Schiedam MC3 10   11:05   11:45  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C3 54895   HC Schiedam MC4 10   10:50   11:30  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C4 54782   Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC5 30   13:30   14:30  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes C5 54812   R.H.V. Leonidas MC5    09:15   09:45   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Eline Helderop en Beau van der Meer
 
Meisjes D1 56370   HC Schiedam MD4 10   10:50   11:45  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes D2 55370   HC Schiedam MD6    10:45   11:30   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Melissa van Dusseldorp en Marloe van der Have
Meisjes D3 55765   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MD4    13:45   14:15   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Dara Endenburg en Julia Erftemeijer
Meisjes D4 55865   HC Voorne MD3    12:15   12:45   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Robin Beemer en Fee Houdijk

23 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
CK-MF1 61919   Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer CK-MF3  09:00   09:30   VLAARDINGENA info
 
Coolkids MIX F2 61855   Hockey Club Rotterdam CK-MF5  08:00   09:00  SCHIEDAM info
 
Jongens 3 F1 61688   Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MF2    09:45   09:45   Veld 3 C info
 
Jongens 6E2 57097   V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JE9    10:15   10:45   Veld 3 D info
 
Jongens 8E1 56694   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club J8E2 45   09:00   10:15  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Meisjes 3F1 60659   HC De Hoeksche Waard MF1 30   08:00   09:00  uit -   info
Meisjes 3F2 61491   Hockey Club Rotterdam MF12 30   07:45   08:45  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes 3F3 61301   HV Spijkenisse MF2    09:00   09:30   Veld 3 B info
 
Meisjes 6E3 59690   HV Westland ME9    10:30   11:00   Veld 3 C info
Meisjes 6E4 59715   HC Pijnacker ME8 30   08:00   09:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes 8E1 58484   OMHC M8E1    12:15   11:15   Veld 3 AB info
Meisjes 8E2 59331   HC Schiedam M8E3 10   09:20   10:00  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!