https://www.mobilitycentre.nl/volvo-hockey-clubbonus-pollux-vlaardingen/
 

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Vandaag jarig

Jurre Slot
Monique Strooband

vrij 22 mrt - zat 23 mrt - zon 24 mrt - ma 25 mrt - zat 30 mrt - zon 31 mrt - zat 6 apr - zon 7 apr - ma 8 apr - zat 13 apr - zon 14 apr - zat 20 apr


laat schema zien voor  


Filter mogelijkheden:
thuis / uit / allebei

zaal / veld / allebei

30 maart | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Jongens A1 19118   hdm JA2    14:15   15:15   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Sjoerd Broekmans en Nigel Dekkers
 
Jongens B1 19766   Hockey Club Rotterdam JB5    10:45   11:30   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Florentijn van den Kerkhoff en Kevin Saleh
 
Jongens C1 52436   MHV Forcial JC1 45   08:45   10:15  uit -   info
 
Meisjes A1 21532   Catwijck MA1 60   14:30   16:15  uit -   info
Meisjes A2 21479   Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3    13:00   13:30   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Sofie Bohnen en Sharda Hinsenveld
 
Meisjes B1 23099   Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB2 45   11:00   12:30  uit -   info
Meisjes B2 23045   Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MB4    13:00   13:30   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Kim Borsboom en Joosje van Reeuwijk
Meisjes B3 23124   HV Westland MB5 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
 
Meisjes C1 54546   HC Ypenburg MC2 30   11:30   12:45  uit -   info
Meisjes C2 53993   HV Spijkenisse MC2    11:15   11:45   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Justus ter Brugge en Mart Vogel
Meisjes C3 54798   HCGO MC1 45   11:30   12:45  uit -   info
Meisjes C4 54407   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MC7    11:45   12:15   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Tim van Ewijk en Matthijs Gazan
Meisjes C5 54183   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC3 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
 
Meisjes D1 55365   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD4    08:45   09:30   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Matthijs de Hoop en Justus ter Brugge
Meisjes D2 56330   HCGO MD1 45   09:45   11:15  uit -   info
Meisjes D3 55766   Hockey Club Rotterdam MD7    09:15   09:45   Veld 2  info
Fluiten: Ivo Dellebeke en Siebe van der Ende
Meisjes D4 55866   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD5    13:15   13:45   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Lonneke Nees en Julia van der Weijde

30 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
CK-MF1 62287   Wateringse veld CK-MF1     n.n.b  'S-GRAVENHAGE info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Coolkids MIX F2 62324   Hockey Club Rotterdam CK-MF6  08:45   09:15   VLAARDINGENA info
 
Jongens 3 F1 61760   HC Delfshaven MIX F3    09:00   09:00  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Jongens 6E2 57112   HC Pijnacker JE5 30   07:45   08:45  uit -   info
 
Jongens 8E1 56665   G.H.C. RAPID J8E1 45   08:00   09:15  uit -   info
 
Meisjes 3F1 60762   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MF3    09:00   09:30   Veld 3 B info
Meisjes 3F2 60904   R.H.V. Leonidas MF3 30   09:30   10:30  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes 3F3 60666   HC De Hoeksche Waard MF2 30   08:00   09:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes 6E3 59691   HC Schiedam ME7    10:15   10:45   Veld 3 A info
Meisjes 6E4 60513   HC Schiedam ME6 10   09:20   10:00  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Meisjes 8E1 58509   Ring Pass Delft M8E2 30   09:00   10:00  uit -   info
Meisjes 8E2 58489   Schoonhovense MHC M8E1    09:15   09:45   Veld 3 CD info