https://www.mobilitycentre.nl/volvo-hockey-clubbonus-pollux-vlaardingen/
 

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Vandaag jarig

Boris Jan Baars
Amy de Krieger

di 25 feb - zon 1 mrt - ma 2 mrt - zat 7 mrt - zon 8 mrt - zat 14 mrt - zon 15 mrt - ma 16 mrt - zat 21 mrt - zon 22 mrt - zat 28 mrt - zon 29 mrt


laat schema zien voor  


Filter mogelijkheden:
thuis / uit / allebei

zaal / veld / allebei

14 maart | Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Jongens A1 24705   HCRB JA1    15:15   15:45   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Jack Trooster en Allard Kuil
 
Jongens B1 52589   HC Voorne JB2    10:10   10:40   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Ivo Dellebeke en Valentijn de Held
 
Jongens C1 53042   HCRB JC2 30   14:00   15:00  uit -   info
 
Meisjes A1 27059   Klein Zwitserland MA2 45   14:05   15:50  uit -   info
Meisjes A2 27078   Klein Zwitserland MA7    13:30   14:00   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Elisa den Hoedt en Maaike Konings
 
Meisjes B1 16623   B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit MB1    11:50   12:20   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Alex Holstein en Julia Erftemeijer
Meisjes B2 54418   Craeyenhout MB2 45   12:45   14:00  uit -   info
Meisjes B3 54366   Hockey Club Rotterdam MB7    08:30   09:00   Veld 1  info
Fluiten: Robin Bakker en Kiki de Vries
Meisjes B4 54309   HC Voorne MB3    14:55   15:25   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Isa Du Pre en Laura Raab
 
Meisjes C1 55646   MHC Forescate MC2 45   14:35   15:50  uit -   info
Meisjes C2 55647   MHV Forcial MC2 45      n.n.b  uit -   info
Meisjes C3 55671   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MC5    13:15   13:45   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Emie Bokx en Indy Bechoe
Meisjes C4 55578   Berkel Rodenrijs MC9    11:35   12:05   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Mila van der Bie en Ana Stosic
 
Meisjes D1 57212   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MD1    09:55   10:25   Veld 3  info
Fluiten: Bloem Mossel en Lola van Spronsen
Meisjes D2 57143   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MD4 30   10:00   11:00  uit -   info
Meisjes D3 57098   Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD7 30   07:30   08:30  uit -   info

14 maart | Jongste Jeugd

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
Coolkids MF1 63429   HV Spijkenisse CK-MF1  08:45   09:15   VLAARDINGENA info
 
Coolkids MIX F2 59973   H.C. Derby CK-MIX F1 23   07:45   09:00  ZWIJNDRECHT info
 
Jongens 3F1 59745   Hockey Club Rotterdam JF4 30   08:25   09:25  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Jongens 8E1 58343   HV Spijkenisse J8E1 30      n.n.b  uit -   info
 
Meisjes 3F1 62380   HV Victoria MF4 30   08:00   09:00  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
Meisjes 6E1 61354   Hockeyclub Barendrecht M6E4    08:45   09:15   Veld 3 B info
Meisjes 6E2 61374   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club M6E2 45   08:45   10:00  uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meisjes 6E3 61409   MHV Forcial M6E1 45      n.n.b  uit -   info
 
Meisjes 8E1 60432   MHC Forescate M8E2 45   08:45   10:00  uit -   info
Meisjes 8E2 60439   Goudse MHC M8E3    08:30   09:00   Veld 3 CD info