https://www.mobilitycentre.nl/volvo-hockey-clubbonus-pollux-vlaardingen/
 

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Vandaag jarig

Karlo Drenkelford
Elisa den Hoedt
Nienke van Vliet
H4

Teamfoto

Teamsponsor

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Louis Jansen Email
DWF Louis Jansen Email

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
8 mrt 19182 D.H.C. Hudito H9
30
uit   route  
15 mrt 12300 HCRB H1
10:30 thuis   Veld 1  
22 mrt 12743 Ring Pass Delft H7
30
15:30 16:30 uit   route  
5 apr 13080 Rijswijksche Hockey Club H5
30
uit   route  
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
19 apr 11882 Groen-Geel H10
thuis    
10 mei 12996 R.H.V. Leonidas H27
thuis    
17 mei 12127 R.H.V. Leonidas H26
30
uit   route  
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
24 mei 12648 Schoonhovense MHC H1
thuis    
7 jun 12832 Hockey Club Rotterdam H6
30
11:30 12:30 uit   route  
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
14 jun 12908 LOHC H9
thuis    
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pollux H4 10 26 8 2 0 40 7 0
2 Schoonhoven H1 10 25 8 1 1 38 13 0
3 Rijswijk H5 10 25 8 1 1 25 20 0
4 Rotterdam H6 10 16 5 1 4 19 16 0
5 HCRB H1 10 14 4 2 4 28 21 0
6 Groen-Geel H10 10 11 3 2 5 15 22 0
7 Leiden H9 10 11 3 2 5 18 28 0
8 Leonidas H26 10 10 3 1 6 16 28 0
9 Leonidas H27 10 9 2 3 5 14 24 0
10 HUDITO H9 10 7 2 1 7 25 38 0
11 Ring Pass Delft H7 10 2 0 2 8 12 33 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Groen-Geel H10HUDITO H9Pollux H4Ring Pass Delft H7Rotterdam H6Schoonhoven H1Leiden H9HCRB H1Leonidas H26Leonidas H27Rijswijk H5
Groen-Geel H10   0-2 3-0 2-2 1-2
HUDITO H9 2-3   2-2 1-5 3-4 4-1 3-6
Pollux H4 6-0   5-1 5-1 4-1 9-0
Ring Pass Delft H7   1-5 2-4 3-3 1-2 1-2
Rotterdam H6 2-0 4-2 4-0   0-2 1-1 1-3
Schoonhoven H1 4-0 3-3   5-1 4-2 5-1
Leiden H9 2-3 1-1 2-1   1-5 0-3
HCRB H1 3-0 6-4 0-2 0-1   2-3
Leonidas H26 3-3 1-4 3-1 1-4   0-2 0-3
Leonidas H27 0-3 2-4 2-2 1-5  
Rijswijk H5 2-1 3-1 2-2 2-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas H26 Rotterdam H6 1-4 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H5 HCRB H1 2-2 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 HUDITO H9 6-0 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven H1 Groen-Geel H10 4-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas H27 Leiden H9 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft H7 Rijswijk H5 1-2 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 Schoonhoven H1 0-2 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Pollux H4 0-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO H9 Leonidas H27 4-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H9 Leonidas H26 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas H27 HCRB H1 1-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas H26 HUDITO H9 1-4 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven H1 Leiden H9 5-1 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 Ring Pass Delft H7 5-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H10 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. HUDITO H9 Schoonhoven H1 1-5 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Leonidas H26 2-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H7 Leonidas H27 1-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H10 Rijswijk H5 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden H9 Rotterdam H6 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Rotterdam H6 HUDITO H9 4-2 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven H1 HCRB H1 4-2 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 Rijswijk H5 9-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas H26 Ring Pass Delft H7 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. HUDITO H9 Leiden H9 3-4 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H7 Schoonhoven H1 1-5 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H5 Leonidas H27 2-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H10 Pollux H4 0-2 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 Rotterdam H6 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
.. Leiden H9 Groen-Geel H10 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Leonidas H26 Rijswijk H5 0-3 Definitief
.. Leiden H9 HCRB H1 1-5 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 Ring Pass Delft H7 4-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO H9 Groen-Geel H10 2-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H27 Pollux H4 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Pollux H4 Leonidas H26 4-1 Definitief
.. Rijswijk H5 Schoonhoven H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H7 Leiden H9 2-4 Definitief
.. HCRB H1 HUDITO H9 6-4 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H10 Leonidas H27 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. HCRB H1 Groen-Geel H10 3-0 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven H1 Pollux H4 3-3 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 Rijswijk H5 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H26 Leonidas H27 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Rijswijk H5 Leiden H9 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H27 Schoonhoven H1 2-4 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H7 HCRB H1 3-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H26 Groen-Geel H10 3-3 Definitief
.. Pollux H4 Rotterdam H6 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. HUDITO H9 Rijswijk H5 3-6 Definitief
.. Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H27 1-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H9 Pollux H4 1-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel H10 Ring Pass Delft H7 3-0 Definitief
.. Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H26 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
.. HUDITO H9 Ring Pass Delft H7 2-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Groen-Geel H10 Schoonhoven H1 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HCRB H1 Rijswijk H5 12:45 Sportp. 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  HUDITO H9 Pollux H4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leiden H9 Leonidas H27 Sportp. de Krogt
  Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H26 14:30 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Leonidas H26 Leiden H9 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H27 HUDITO H9 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pollux H4 HCRB H1 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H5 Ring Pass Delft H7 Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Schoonhoven H1 Rotterdam H6 Schoonhoven-Oost
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Groen-Geel H10 Rotterdam H6 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HCRB H1 Leonidas H27 11:00 Sportp. 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  HUDITO H9 Leonidas H26 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leiden H9 Schoonhoven H1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Ring Pass Delft H7 Pollux H4 16:30 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Leonidas H26 HCRB H1 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H27 Ring Pass Delft H7 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rijswijk H5 Groen-Geel H10 Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Rotterdam H6 Leiden H9 10:45 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schoonhoven H1 HUDITO H9 Schoonhoven-Oost
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Groen-Geel H10 Leiden H9 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HCRB H1 Schoonhoven H1 14:30 Sportp. 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  HUDITO H9 Rotterdam H6 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Rijswijk H5 Pollux H4 Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Ring Pass Delft H7 Leonidas H26 16:30 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Leiden H9 HUDITO H9 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas H27 Rijswijk H5 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pollux H4 Groen-Geel H10 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rotterdam H6 HCRB H1 16:15 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schoonhoven H1 Ring Pass Delft H7 Schoonhoven-Oost
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Groen-Geel H10 HUDITO H9 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HCRB H1 Leiden H9 14:30 Sportp. 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  Pollux H4 Leonidas H27 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H5 Leonidas H26 Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Ring Pass Delft H7 Rotterdam H6 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  HUDITO H9 HCRB H1 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leiden H9 Ring Pass Delft H7 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas H26 Pollux H4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H27 Groen-Geel H10 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Schoonhoven H1 Rijswijk H5 Schoonhoven-Oost
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Groen-Geel H10 HCRB H1 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas H27 Leonidas H26 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pollux H4 Schoonhoven H1 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H5 Rotterdam H6 Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Ring Pass Delft H7 HUDITO H9 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Groen-Geel H10 Leonidas H26 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HCRB H1 Ring Pass Delft H7 12:45 Sportp. 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal'
  Leiden H9 Rijswijk H5 Sportp. de Krogt
  Rotterdam H6 Pollux H4 12:30 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H27 Schoonhoven-Oost
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Leonidas H26 Schoonhoven H1 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H27 Rotterdam H6 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pollux H4 Leiden H9 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Rijswijk H5 HUDITO H9 Sportp. Lange Kleiweg
  Ring Pass Delft H7 Groen-Geel H10 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'