Dames 3 Zaal

Teamfoto

Teamsponsor

Teamondersteuning
Trainer/Coach Marcel Smit Email
DWF Kim Borsboom Email

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 jan 34182 R.H.V. Leonidas D25
5
16:25 17:00 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
19 jan 34219 HC De IJssel D3
5
17:45 18:20 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
26 jan 34512 HC Feijenoord D2
5
17:45 18:20 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
26 jan 34548 Hockey Club Rotterdam D6
5
16:25 17:00 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 33559 HC Capelle D2
25
15:55 16:50 uit   Schenkel, Sporthal  
  Schenkel, Sporthal
Capelseweg 39
2907XA CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 33471 HC Schiedam D10
25
15:15 16:10 uit   Schenkel, Sporthal  
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Schenkel, Sporthal
Capelseweg 39
2907XA CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb 34065 R.H.V. Leonidas D25
25
10:35 11:30 uit   Leonidas Hockey Dome  
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb 34108 HC Capelle D2
25
11:15 12:10 thuis   Leonidas Hockey Dome  
  Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 33221 HC De IJssel D3
30
16:20 17:20 uit   Parkzoom, Sportcentrum  
  Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
Iersestraat 15
2912TH NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 33142 HC Feijenoord D2
30
15:40 16:40 uit   Parkzoom, Sportcentrum  
  Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
Iersestraat 15
2912TH NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Capelle D2 6 16 5 1 0 39 12 0
2 Schiedam D10 6 10 3 1 2 10 10 0
3 Leonidas D25 4 7 2 1 1 17 7 0
4 IJssel D3 4 7 2 1 1 14 9 0
5 Pollux D3 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 0
6 Feijenoord D2 8 4 1 1 6 11 37 0
7 Rotterdam D6 6 1 0 1 5 4 24 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Capelle D2Pollux D3Rotterdam D6IJssel D3Leonidas D25Feijenoord D2Schiedam D10
Capelle D2   5-5
Pollux D3   2-1
Rotterdam D6 1-8 1-4  
IJssel D3 3-4 2-0   2-2
Leonidas D25   0-1
Feijenoord D2 0-10 3-7 0-8   1-3
Schiedam D10 1-0 1-4 2-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Feijenoord D2 Schiedam D10 1-3 Definitief
.. IJssel D3 Schiedam D10 2-2 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 IJssel D3 3-7 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Schiedam D10 Rotterdam D6 1-0 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 Leonidas D25 0-8 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 Capelle D2 0-10 Definitief
.. Capelle D2 Leonidas D25 5-5 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Schiedam D10 2-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D6 Pollux D3 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Leonidas D25 Feijenoord D2 0-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Leonidas D25 1-4 Definitief
.. IJssel D3 Rotterdam D6 2-0 Definitief
.. IJssel D3 Capelle D2 3-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam D10 Feijenoord D2 2-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D6 Capelle D2 1-8 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
.. Pollux D3 IJssel D3 4-2 Definitief
.. Capelle D2 Feijenoord D2 5-3 Definitief
.. Capelle D2 Rotterdam D6 7-0 Definitief
.. Feijenoord D2 Rotterdam D6 2-2 Definitief
.. Pollux D3 Leonidas D25 1-2 Definitief
.. IJssel D3 Leonidas D25 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Pollux D3 IJssel D3 18:20 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Capelle D2 IJssel D3 14:10 Margriet, Sporthal de
  Pollux D3 Rotterdam D6 17:00 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Pollux D3 Feijenoord D2 18:20 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Rotterdam D6 Feijenoord D2 17:40 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Schiedam D10 IJssel D3 14:50 Margriet, Sporthal de
  Schiedam D10 Capelle D2 13:30 Margriet, Sporthal de
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Capelle D2 Schiedam D10 15:30 Schenkel, Sporthal
  Capelle D2 Pollux D3 16:50 Schenkel, Sporthal
  Leonidas D25 IJssel D3 17:10 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam D6 IJssel D3 16:30 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam D6 Leonidas D25 17:50 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Schiedam D10 Pollux D3 16:10 Schenkel, Sporthal
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Leonidas D25 Pollux D3 11:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D25 Capelle D2 12:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Pollux D3 Capelle D2 12:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Feijenoord D2 Pollux D3 16:40 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  IJssel D3 Pollux D3 17:20 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  IJssel D3 Feijenoord D2 16:00 Parkzoom, Sportcentrum
  Leonidas D25 Schiedam D10 15:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Leonidas D25 Rotterdam D6 16:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Rotterdam D6 Schiedam D10 16:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome