Meisjes B2 Zaal

Teamfoto

Teamsponsor

Teamondersteuning
Trainer/Coach Britt Maas Email

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 jan 46635 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB3
20
11:50 12:40 uit   Victoria Sporthal  
  Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
19 jan 46667 HV Victoria MB7
20
12:30 13:20 uit   Victoria Sporthal  
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
26 jan 47238 HV Victoria MB7
25
12:05 13:00 thuis   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam  
  Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH 1
 
26 jan 47046 HC Voorne MB2
25
12:45 13:40 uit   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam  
  Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: TSH 1
 
1 feb 45770 HDS MB3
25
12:05 13:00 uit   Wielepet, Sporthal De  
  Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb 46582 HC Schiedam MB3
25
12:45 13:40 uit   Wielepet, Sporthal De  
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
 
1 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barendrecht MB3 8 20 6 2 0 39 8 0
2 HDS MB3 8 16 5 1 2 23 16 0
3 Victoria MB7 7 15 5 0 2 23 17 0
4 Pollux MB2 7 13 4 1 2 20 17 0
5 Voorne MB2 8 7 2 1 5 9 14 0
6 Schiedam MB3 8 2 0 2 6 10 36 0
7 Spijkenisse MB3 6 1 0 1 5 7 23 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Voorne MB2HDS MB3Barendrecht MB3Spijkenisse MB3Pollux MB2Victoria MB7Schiedam MB3
Voorne MB2   0-1 0-2 3-3
HDS MB3   1-6 6-1 2-4
Barendrecht MB3 2-0 0-0   7-3 14-1
Spijkenisse MB3 0-3   2-4 1-4 2-2
Pollux MB2 1-0 2-3 2-2 4-1   4-2
Victoria MB7 5-2 2-5 1-6   4-1
Schiedam MB3 0-1 1-5 0-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. Pollux MB2 Spijkenisse MB3 4-1 Definitief
.. Pollux MB2 Voorne MB2 1-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse MB3 Voorne MB2 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Victoria MB7 HDS MB3 2-5 Definitief
.. Schiedam MB3 Victoria MB7 0-3 Definitief
.. Schiedam MB3 HDS MB3 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Pollux MB2 Schiedam MB3 4-2 Definitief
.. Voorne MB2 HDS MB3 0-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse MB3 Schiedam MB3 2-2 Definitief
.. Barendrecht MB3 HDS MB3 0-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse MB3 Pollux MB2 2-4 Definitief
.. Barendrecht MB3 Voorne MB2 2-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
.. Pollux MB2 Barendrecht MB3 2-2 Definitief
.. Victoria MB7 Voorne MB2 5-2 Definitief
.. Victoria MB7 Schiedam MB3 4-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam MB3 Voorne MB2 0-1 Definitief
.. Pollux MB2 HDS MB3 2-3 Definitief
.. HDS MB3 Barendrecht MB3 1-6 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
.. Voorne MB2 Schiedam MB3 3-3 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse MB3 Victoria MB7 1-4 Definitief
.. HDS MB3 Victoria MB7 2-4 Definitief
.. Voorne MB2 Barendrecht MB3 0-2 Definitief
.. HDS MB3 Spijkenisse MB3 6-1 Definitief
.. Barendrecht MB3 Schiedam MB3 14-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
.. Spijkenisse MB3 HDS MB3 1-4 Definitief
.. Voorne MB2 Spijkenisse MB3 3-2 Definitief
.. Victoria MB7 Barendrecht MB3 1-6 Definitief
.. Barendrecht MB3 Pollux MB2 7-3 Definitief
.. HDS MB3 Voorne MB2 0-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  Victoria MB7 Pollux MB2 13:20 Victoria Sporthal
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Pollux MB2 Victoria MB7 13:00 Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
  Voorne MB2 Victoria MB7 14:20 Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
  Voorne MB2 Pollux MB2 13:40 Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Barendrecht MB3 Victoria MB7 15:30 Waterpoort, Sporthal de
  Barendrecht MB3 Spijkenisse MB3 16:50 Waterpoort, Sporthal de
  HDS MB3 Schiedam MB3 14:20 Wielepet, Sporthal De
  HDS MB3 Pollux MB2 13:00 Wielepet, Sporthal De
  Schiedam MB3 Pollux MB2 13:40 Wielepet, Sporthal De
  Victoria MB7 Spijkenisse MB3 16:10 Waterpoort, Sporthal de
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Schiedam MB3 Spijkenisse MB3 13:45 Akkers, Sporthal De
  Schiedam MB3 Barendrecht MB3 14:25 Akkers, Sporthal De
  Spijkenisse MB3 Barendrecht MB3 15:05 Akkers, Sporthal De