Meisjes B5 Zaal

Teamfoto

Teamsponsor

Teamondersteuning
Trainer/Coach Etienne Esseveld Email

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 jan 46628 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB8
30
11:10 12:10 thuis   Kleine Vink, Sporthal  
  Kleine Vink, Sporthal
Hoofdweg-Noord 9K
2913LB NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
 
19 jan 46992 OMHC MB6
30
10:30 11:30 uit   Kleine Vink, Sporthal  
  Kleine Vink, Sporthal
Hoofdweg-Noord 9K
2913LB NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 45783 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MB8
0
13:00 13:30 uit   Bongerd, Sporthal de  
  Bongerd, Sporthal de
Dierensteinweg 6
2991XJ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 46325 HV Bleiswijk MB4
0
13:40 14:10 thuis   Bongerd, Sporthal de  
  Bongerd, Sporthal de
Dierensteinweg 6
2991XJ BARENDRECHT
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 46436 HV Victoria MB5
5
15:45 16:20 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 46252 G.H.C. RAPID MB4
5
14:25 15:00 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bleiswijk MB4 7 16 5 1 1 28 16 0
2 Pollux MB5 8 11 3 2 3 19 17 0
3 Rapid MB4 6 10 3 1 2 13 6 0
4 Barendrecht MB8 5 10 3 1 1 12 11 0
5 Victoria MB5 6 8 2 2 2 16 17 0
6 Rotterdam MB7 5 3 0 3 2 9 13 0
7 Ommoord MB6 5 0 0 0 5 6 23 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Rotterdam MB7Victoria MB5Rapid MB4Barendrecht MB8Pollux MB5Bleiswijk MB4Ommoord MB6
Rotterdam MB7   1-3 2-4
Victoria MB5   3-3 3-6 4-1
Rapid MB4 2-2 2-0   1-2 2-0 5-0
Barendrecht MB8 2-2 2-1  
Pollux MB5 3-3   4-1
Bleiswijk MB4 5-3 3-2  
Ommoord MB6 3-4 0-9  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Pollux MB5 Rotterdam MB7 3-3 Definitief
.. Victoria MB5 Bleiswijk MB4 3-6 Definitief
.. Rapid MB4 Rotterdam MB7 2-2 Definitief
.. Rapid MB4 Pollux MB5 2-0 Definitief
.. Ommoord MB6 Bleiswijk MB4 0-9 Definitief
.. Ommoord MB6 Victoria MB5 3-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
.. Rapid MB4 Barendrecht MB8 1-2 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk MB4 Barendrecht MB8 5-3 Definitief
.. Victoria MB5 Ommoord MB6 4-1 Definitief
.. Pollux MB5 Ommoord MB6 4-1 Definitief
.. Victoria MB5 Pollux MB5 3-3 Definitief
.. Rapid MB4 Bleiswijk MB4 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Bleiswijk MB4 Pollux MB5 3-2 Definitief
.. Rotterdam MB7 Pollux MB5 1-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht MB8 Victoria MB5 2-2 Definitief
.. Barendrecht MB8 Rapid MB4 2-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam MB7 Bleiswijk MB4 2-4 Definitief
.. Rapid MB4 Victoria MB5 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
.. Bleiswijk MB4 Rotterdam MB7 1-1 Definitief
.. Rotterdam MB7 Victoria MB5 1-4 Definitief
.. Pollux MB5 Barendrecht MB8 2-3 Definitief
.. Bleiswijk MB4 Victoria MB5 4-2 Definitief
.. Ommoord MB6 Pollux MB5 1-2 Definitief
.. Barendrecht MB8 Ommoord MB6 3-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Barendrecht MB8 Rotterdam MB7 12:10 Victoria Sporthal
  Bleiswijk MB4 Rapid MB4 16:00 Hoefslag, Sporthal De
  Bleiswijk MB4 Ommoord MB6 16:40 Hoefslag, Sporthal De
  Rapid MB4 Ommoord MB6 17:20 Hoefslag, Sporthal De
  Victoria MB5 Barendrecht MB8 11:30 Victoria Sporthal
  Victoria MB5 Rotterdam MB7 12:50 Victoria Sporthal
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Barendrecht MB8 Bleiswijk MB4 14:50 Bongerd, Sporthal de
  Barendrecht MB8 Pollux MB5 13:30 Bongerd, Sporthal de
  Pollux MB5 Bleiswijk MB4 14:10 Bongerd, Sporthal de
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Ommoord MB6 Rotterdam MB7 13:30 Kleine Vink, Sporthal
  Ommoord MB6 Rapid MB4 14:50 Kleine Vink, Sporthal
  Rotterdam MB7 Rapid MB4 14:10 Kleine Vink, Sporthal
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Ommoord MB6 Barendrecht MB8 13:10 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Pollux MB5 Rapid MB4 15:00 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Pollux MB5 Victoria MB5 16:20 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Rotterdam MB7 Ommoord MB6 12:30 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Rotterdam MB7 Barendrecht MB8 13:50 Wilgenring, Sportcomplex
  Victoria MB5 Rapid MB4 15:40 Polderpoort, Sporthal de