Meisjes D2 Zaal

Teamfoto

Teamsponsor

Teamondersteuning
DWF Gabrielle Fabbro Email

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 jan 40353 Hockeyclub Barendrecht MD4
5
13:45 14:20 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
19 jan 40658 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD8
5
12:25 13:00 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb 41048 HC Delfshaven MD1
30
09:10 10:10 uit   Kleine Vink, Sporthal  
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Kleine Vink, Sporthal
Hoofdweg-Noord 9K
2913LB NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb 41940 HC De IJssel MD6
30
08:30 09:30 uit   Kleine Vink, Sporthal  
  Kleine Vink, Sporthal
Hoofdweg-Noord 9K
2913LB NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 41092 HC Feijenoord MD1
25
08:05 09:00 thuis   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam  
  Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH 2
 
16 feb 40469 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD8
25
08:45 09:40 uit   Topsportcentrum Rotterdam  
Let op: Uittenue mee! 
  Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH 2
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Delfshaven MD1 6 16 5 1 0 14 8 0
2 Barendrecht MD4 6 15 5 0 1 25 11 0
3 Hoeksche Waard MD3 6 13 4 1 1 20 6 0
4 Pollux MD2 8 7 2 1 5 12 25 0
5 IJssel MD6 8 6 2 0 6 15 26 0
6 Feijenoord MD1 6 6 1 3 2 9 12 0
7 Rotterdam MD8 8 5 1 2 5 13 20 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Rotterdam MD8Pollux MD2Barendrecht MD4Hoeksche Waard MD3IJssel MD6Feijenoord MD1Delfshaven MD1
Rotterdam MD8   4-5 2-3
Pollux MD2   1-4 3-1 1-2
Barendrecht MD4 8-1   5-3 2-3
Hoeksche Waard MD3 0-0 3-0   6-2
IJssel MD6 2-3 2-1  
Feijenoord MD1 1-1 2-2 1-6   0-1
Delfshaven MD1 3-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Pollux MD2 Hoeksche Waard MD3 1-4 Definitief
.. Feijenoord MD1 Rotterdam MD8 1-1 Definitief
.. IJssel MD6 Hoeksche Waard MD3 2-1 Definitief
.. Feijenoord MD1 Delfshaven MD1 0-1 Definitief
.. Pollux MD2 IJssel MD6 3-1 Definitief
.. Delfshaven MD1 Rotterdam MD8 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Hoeksche Waard MD3 Rotterdam MD8 0-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht MD4 Delfshaven MD1 2-3 Definitief
.. Barendrecht MD4 Pollux MD2 8-1 Definitief
.. Pollux MD2 Delfshaven MD1 1-2 Definitief
.. Hoeksche Waard MD3 IJssel MD6 6-2 Definitief
.. Rotterdam MD8 IJssel MD6 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
.. Feijenoord MD1 Pollux MD2 2-2 Definitief
.. Hoeksche Waard MD3 Pollux MD2 3-0 Definitief
.. Barendrecht MD4 IJssel MD6 5-3 Definitief
.. IJssel MD6 Rotterdam MD8 2-3 Definitief
.. Feijenoord MD1 Hoeksche Waard MD3 1-6 Definitief
.. Rotterdam MD8 Barendrecht MD4 4-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
.. Barendrecht MD4 Rotterdam MD8 2-0 Definitief
.. Pollux MD2 Rotterdam MD8 4-2 Definitief
.. Delfshaven MD1 Feijenoord MD1 2-2 Definitief
.. Pollux MD2 Barendrecht MD4 0-3 Definitief
.. Delfshaven MD1 IJssel MD6 3-2 Definitief
.. Feijenoord MD1 IJssel MD6 3-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Barendrecht MD4 Feijenoord MD1 12:10 Kleine Vink, Sporthal
  Hoeksche Waard MD3 Delfshaven MD1 10:10 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
  IJssel MD6 Feijenoord MD1 12:50 Kleine Vink, Sporthal
  IJssel MD6 Barendrecht MD4 11:30 Kleine Vink, Sporthal
  Rotterdam MD8 Hoeksche Waard MD3 9:30 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
  Rotterdam MD8 Delfshaven MD1 10:50 Schuttersveld, Sporthal
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Delfshaven MD1 Pollux MD2 10:10 Kleine Vink, Sporthal
  Feijenoord MD1 Barendrecht MD4 12:10 Tienvoet, Sporthal De
  Hoeksche Waard MD3 Feijenoord MD1 11:30 Tienvoet, Sporthal De
  Hoeksche Waard MD3 Barendrecht MD4 12:50 Tienvoet, Sporthal De
  IJssel MD6 Pollux MD2 9:30 Kleine Vink, Sporthal
  IJssel MD6 Delfshaven MD1 10:50 Kleine Vink, Sporthal
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Barendrecht MD4 Hoeksche Waard MD3 10:50 Bongerd, Sporthal de
  Delfshaven MD1 Barendrecht MD4 9:30 Bongerd, Sporthal de
  Delfshaven MD1 Hoeksche Waard MD3 10:10 Bongerd, Sporthal de
  Pollux MD2 Feijenoord MD1 9:00 Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
  Rotterdam MD8 Feijenoord MD1 10:20 Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
  Rotterdam MD8 Pollux MD2 9:40 Topsportcentrum Rotterdam