Meisjes 6E2 Zaal

Teamfoto

Teamsponsor

Teamondersteuning
DWF Suzanne Sluijter Email

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
25 jan 39086 Ring Pass Delft M6E5
5
08:55 09:30 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan 38980 HC Ypenburg M6E2
5
10:15 10:50 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 35271 HC Pijnacker M6E1
0
12:20 12:50 uit   Ring Pass Hockey Dome  
  Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
 
8 feb 35079 HC Ypenburg M6E2
0
11:40 12:10 uit   Ring Pass Hockey Dome  
  Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
 
15 feb 35588 HC Schiedam M6E3
15
15:35 16:20 thuis   West, Sportcentrum  
  West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
15 feb 35480 Ring Pass Delft M6E5
15
14:55 15:40 uit   West, Sportcentrum  
  West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Pollux M6E2 Ypenburg M6E2 10:50 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Pollux M6E2 Ring Pass Delft M6E5 9:30 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Ring Pass Delft M6E5 Ypenburg M6E2 10:10 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Schiedam M6E3 Victoria M6E2 15:30 Margriet, Sporthal de
  Schiedam M6E3 Pijnacker M6E1 16:50 Margriet, Sporthal de
  Victoria M6E2 Pijnacker M6E1 16:10 Margriet, Sporthal de
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Pijnacker M6E1 Ypenburg M6E2 11:30 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Pijnacker M6E1 Pollux M6E2 12:50 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk M6E1 Ring Pass Delft M6E5 12:50 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Rijswijk M6E1 Schiedam M6E3 11:30 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Ring Pass Delft M6E5 Schiedam M6E3 12:10 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
  Ypenburg M6E2 Pollux M6E2 12:10 Ring Pass Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Pollux M6E2 Schiedam M6E3 16:20 West, Sportcentrum
  Ring Pass Delft M6E5 Pollux M6E2 15:40 West, Sportcentrum
  Schiedam M6E3 Ring Pass Delft M6E5 15:00 West, Sportcentrum
  Victoria M6E2 Rijswijk M6E1 10:10 Zandje, Sporthal 't
  Ypenburg M6E2 Rijswijk M6E1 10:50 Zandje, Sporthal 't
  Ypenburg M6E2 Victoria M6E2 9:30 Zandje, Sporthal 't