Meisjes 8E1 Zaal

Teamfoto

Teamsponsor

Teamondersteuning
DWF Elske van der Windt Email

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
25 jan 44902 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E4
25
11:15 12:10 thuis   TUDelft - Sportcentrum  
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
 
25 jan 44874 D.H.C. Hudito M8E3
25
10:35 11:30 uit   TUDelft - Sportcentrum  
  TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
 
1 feb 44905 D.H.C. Hudito M8E3
15
10:45 11:30 thuis   Wethouder Smit hal  
  Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb 44906 OMHC M8E3
15
12:05 12:50 thuis   Wethouder Smit hal  
  Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 44903 L.S.C. ALECTO M6E1
5
10:55 11:30 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb 44904 HV Westland M8E3
5
12:15 12:50 thuis   Polderpoort, Sporthal de  
  Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
 
15 feb 44912 L.S.C. ALECTO M6E1
0
15:00 15:30 uit   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome  
  Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
 
15 feb 44907 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E5
0
15:40 16:10 thuis   Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome  
  Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
 
6 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Alecto M6E1 Ommoord M8E3 13:30 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  HUDITO M8E3 Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E4 12:50 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  HUDITO M8E3 Pollux M8E1 11:30 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Ommoord M8E3 Westland M8E3 14:10 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Pollux M8E1 Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E4 12:10 TUDelft - Sportcentrum
  Westland M8E3 Alecto M6E1 14:50 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  HUDITO M8E3 Ommoord M8E3 12:10 Wethouder Smit hal
  Pollux M8E1 Ommoord M8E3 12:50 Wethouder Smit hal
  Pollux M8E1 HUDITO M8E3 11:30 Wethouder Smit hal
  Rotterdam M8E5 Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E4 12:10 Sosef sporthal
  Westland M8E3 Rotterdam M8E5 12:50 Sosef sporthal
  Westland M8E3 Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E4 11:30 Sosef sporthal
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alecto M6E1 Westland M8E3 12:10 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E4 Rotterdam M8E5 12:10 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Ommoord M8E3 Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E4 12:50 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Ommoord M8E3 Rotterdam M8E5 11:30 Leonidas Hockey Dome
  Pollux M8E1 Alecto M6E1 11:30 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
  Pollux M8E1 Westland M8E3 12:50 Polderpoort, Sporthal de
ZATERDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alecto M6E1 Pollux M8E1 15:30 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Alecto M6E1 Rotterdam M8E5 16:50 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Ommoord M8E3 HUDITO M8E3 12:10 Sosef sporthal
  Pollux M8E1 Rotterdam M8E5 16:10 Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
  Westland M8E3 HUDITO M8E3 12:50 Sosef sporthal
  Westland M8E3 Ommoord M8E3 11:30 Sosef sporthal