Heren 3

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H6 Schoonhoven H1 11:30
Leonidas H19 HUDITO H9 10:25
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H20 17:55
Pollux H3 Dopie H4 12:45
Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H5 14:30
Schiedam H6 Barendrecht H3-O 14:30

Ondersteuning

DWF Koert Werner

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam H6 10 30 10 0 0
2 Leonidas H21 10 24 8 0 2
3 Groen-Geel H5 10 19 5 4 1
4 Schoonhoven H1 10 18 6 0 4
5 Barendrecht H3 10 17 5 2 3
6 Leonidas H20 10 16 5 1 4
7 DSHC H6 10 15 4 3 3
8 Pollux H3 10 10 3 1 6
9 HUDITO H9 10 9 2 3 5
10 Leonidas H19 10 6 2 0 8
11 Dopie H4 10 6 1 3 6
12 Schiedam H6 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov Dopie H4 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
13 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H19 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Hockeyclub Barendrecht H3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt DSHC H6 n.n.b thuis
3 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H20 n.n.b uit
10 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Groen-Geel H5 n.n.b uit
8 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H21 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Schoonhovense MHC H1 n.n.b uit
22 mei HC Schiedam H6 n.n.b thuis
29 mei D.H.C. Hudito H9 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Dopie H4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Pollux H3 1-3
Schoonhoven H1 Rotterdam H6 0-4
HUDITO H9 DSHC H6 2-2
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H21 4-2
Leonidas H20 Schiedam H6 9-0
Barendrecht H3-O Dopie H4 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schiedam H6 Groen-Geel H5 1-3
Rotterdam H6 HUDITO H9 5-0
Leonidas H21 Schoonhoven H1 5-3
Pollux H3 Barendrecht H3-O 3-3
Dopie H4 Leonidas H20 2-3
DSHC H6 Leonidas H19 5-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H21 1-5
Schoonhoven H1 Schiedam H6 7-0
Groen-Geel H5 Dopie H4 1-1
Leonidas H20 Barendrecht H3-O 1-2
DSHC H6 Pollux H3 2-0
Leonidas H19 Rotterdam H6 0-7
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam H6 DSHC H6 2-1
Schiedam H6 HUDITO H9 1-4
Dopie H4 Schoonhoven H1 0-4
Barendrecht H3-O Groen-Geel H5 0-0
Pollux H3 Leonidas H20 3-10
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Schiedam H6 2-1
HUDITO H9 Dopie H4 2-2
Schoonhoven H1 Barendrecht H3-O 5-2
Rotterdam H6 Pollux H3 4-1
DSHC H6 Leonidas H21 2-3
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H20 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H19 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Pollux H3 Groen-Geel H5 3-0
Leonidas H21 Rotterdam H6 1-6
Schiedam H6 DSHC H6 0-5
Dopie H4 Leonidas H19 5-1
Barendrecht H3-O HUDITO H9 4-1
Leonidas H20 Schoonhoven H1 3-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam H6 Schiedam H6 6-0
DSHC H6 Dopie H4 1-0
Leonidas H21 Pollux H3 3-1
Schoonhoven H1 Groen-Geel H5 3-4
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H3-O 2-4
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H20 2-7
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux H3 Schoonhoven H1 3-4
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H21 1-3
Dopie H4 Rotterdam H6 1-3
Groen-Geel H5 HUDITO H9 2-2
Barendrecht H3-O DSHC H6 3-1
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H19 2-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H5 0-4
Schiedam H6 Pollux H3 0-3
HUDITO H9 Schoonhoven H1 2-5
Leonidas H21 Dopie H4 3-1
Rotterdam H6 Barendrecht H3-O 4-0
DSHC H6 Leonidas H20 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H19 6-0
HUDITO H9 Pollux H3 4-3
Groen-Geel H5 DSHC H6 4-4
Leonidas H20 Rotterdam H6 0-6
Barendrecht H3-O Leonidas H21 2-3
Dopie H4 Schiedam H6 1-1