Dames 1

Teamfoto

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pollux D1 12:45
Forescate D1 Rapid D1 12:45
Groen-Geel D1 Pelikaan D1 12:45
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 12:45
Kieviten D1 Dordrecht D1 12:45
Ypenburg D1 Roomburg D1 12:45

Ondersteuning

Trainer/Coach Arjan Prillevitz
Trainer Niels Wagemans

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel D1 10 24 8 0 2
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 10 24 8 0 2
3 IJssel D1 10 23 7 2 1
4 Pollux D1 10 23 7 2 1
5 Forescate D1 10 22 7 1 2
6 Pelikaan D1 10 13 4 1 5
7 Dordrecht D1 10 10 3 1 6
8 Roomburg D1 10 10 3 1 6
9 Rapid D1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Dopie D1 10 7 2 1 7
11 Ypenburg D1 10 7 2 1 7
12 Kieviten D1 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov Berkel Rodenrijs D1 12:45 uit
13 mrt De Kieviten D1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt De Kieviten D1 20:30 uit
20 mrt HC Ypenburg D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt MHC Forescate D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr Groen-Geel D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Dopie D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei G.H.C. RAPID D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
29 mei HC De IJssel D1 n.n.b uit
12 jun Berkel Rodenrijs D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dordrecht D1 Ypenburg D1 5-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 3-5
Pelikaan D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-4
Pollux D1 Kieviten D1 5-0
Roomburg D1 Forescate D1 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Forescate D1 Dordrecht D1 3-0
IJssel D1 Pelikaan D1 5-0
Groen-Geel D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Dopie D1 Rapid D1 4-1
Kieviten D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-4
Ypenburg D1 Pollux D1 0-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Roomburg D1 Dopie D1 3-0
Kieviten D1 IJssel D1 3-7
Pollux D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Rapid D1 Pelikaan D1 3-2
Dordrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan D1 Roomburg D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel D1 Pollux D1 2-0
Ypenburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-2
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 1-6
IJssel D1 Rapid D1 7-1
Forescate D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Dordrecht D1 Pelikaan D1 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Groen-Geel D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-4
Roomburg D1 Rapid D1 7-0
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 2-0
Kieviten D1 Forescate D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Dopie D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 3-1
IJssel D1 Roomburg D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 Kieviten D1 7-0
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 7-1
Rapid D1 Dordrecht D1 3-3
Pelikaan D1 Pollux D1 0-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Kieviten D1 Dopie D1 0-0
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 4-3
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Pelikaan D1 1-0
Dordrecht D1 Roomburg D1 6-1
Forescate D1 IJssel D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-4
Pelikaan D1 Kieviten D1 4-1
Groen-Geel D1 Forescate D1 0-1
Dopie D1 Ypenburg D1 0-1
Roomburg D1 Pollux D1 1-1
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 4-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Roomburg D1 2-0
Pollux D1 Dordrecht D1 2-0
Ypenburg D1 Pelikaan D1 3-3
Kieviten D1 Rapid D1 1-1
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Forescate D1 Dopie D1 6-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Dopie D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-2
Roomburg D1 Kieviten D1 3-1
Rapid D1 Ypenburg D1 4-2
Dordrecht D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-3
Pelikaan D1 Forescate D1 1-2
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 2-2