Dames 2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HUDITO D3 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 11:00
Klein Zwitserland D3 HDM D3 12:30
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Cartouche D2-O 12:15
Leonidas D5 HGC D2-O 10:05
Pollux D2-O Westland D2-O 11:00
Victoria D4 Roomburg D2 14:30

Ondersteuning

Trainer/Coach Job van den Akker
Assistent trainer/coach Lars Nees
Manager Sophieke Thurmer
DWF Marit van der Zwan

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg D2 10 25 8 1 1
2 Leonidas D5 10 22 7 1 2
3 HUDITO D3 10 20 6 2 2
4 Victoria D4 10 16 5 1 4
5 HGC D2 10 16 5 1 4
6 Westland D2 10 16 5 1 4
7 Pollux D2 10 15 5 0 5
8 Cartouche D2 10 15 4 3 3
9 Ring Pass Delft D3 10 12 4 0 6
10 HDM D3 10 9 3 0 7
11 Leiden D4 10 4 1 1 8
12 Klein Zwitserland D3 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov HV Westland D2 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
13 mrt LOHC D4 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt hdm D3 n.n.b uit
27 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D3 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HGC D2 n.n.b uit
10 apr HV Victoria D4 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D2 n.n.b uit
8 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D5 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Ring Pass Delft D3 n.n.b uit
22 mei Klein Zwitserland D3 n.n.b thuis
29 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D2 n.n.b thuis
12 jun HV Westland D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Pollux D2-O 0-4
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Victoria D4 0-3
Cartouche D2-O HUDITO D3 2-2
HGC D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 8-1
Roomburg D2 Leonidas D5 0-3
HDM D3 Westland D2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux D2-O HDM D3 0-3
Leonidas D5 Ring Pass Delft D3-O 3-1
Westland D2-O HGC D2-O 3-10
Klein Zwitserland D3 Roomburg D2 0-7
Victoria D4 Cartouche D2-O 3-3
HUDITO D3 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 6-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
HGC D2-O HDM D3 4-6
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Klein Zwitserland D3 4-1
Roomburg D2 Westland D2-O 6-2
Cartouche D2-O Leonidas D5 2-1
HUDITO D3 Pollux D2-O 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Victoria D4 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D4 HUDITO D3 1-2
Westland D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 2-1
HDM D3 Roomburg D2 0-3
Klein Zwitserland D3 Cartouche D2-O 0-3
Pollux D2-O HGC D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D4 Pollux D2-O 2-3
HUDITO D3 Leonidas D5 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Klein Zwitserland D3 1-2
Roomburg D2 HGC D2-O 2-0
Cartouche D2-O Westland D2-O 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D3-O HDM D3 3-1
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 3-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Klein Zwitserland D3 HUDITO D3 0-0
Pollux D2-O Roomburg D2 1-5
HDM D3 Cartouche D2-O 0-2
Westland D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 2-0
Leonidas D5 Victoria D4 5-1
HGC D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 6-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO D3 Westland D2-O 2-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 HDM D3 1-6
Cartouche D2-O HGC D2-O 1-3
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Roomburg D2 1-6
Victoria D4 Klein Zwitserland D3 9-0
Leonidas D5 Pollux D2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg D2 Cartouche D2-O 2-2
HGC D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 2-2
Pollux D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 1-3
HDM D3 HUDITO D3 1-4
Westland D2-O Victoria D4 2-1
Klein Zwitserland D3 Leonidas D5 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Cartouche D2-O Ring Pass Delft D3-O 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D3 Pollux D2-O 1-4
Victoria D4 HDM D3 5-2
Leonidas D5 Westland D2-O 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Roomburg D2 1-7
HUDITO D3 HGC D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg D2 HUDITO D3 2-1
HDM D3 Leonidas D5 1-2
Westland D2-O Klein Zwitserland D3 6-4
Ring Pass Delft D3-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 2-3
Cartouche D2-O Pollux D2-O 0-2
HGC D2-O Victoria D4 1-9