Heren 2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H4 12:45
DSHC H3 Pollux H2-O 14:45
Leonidas H11 IJssel H2-O 11:40
Leonidas H9 HUDITO H4 10:05
Pijnacker H3-O Derby H2-O 13:05
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H5 10:00

Ondersteuning

Trainer/Coach Job van den Akker
Trainer/Coach Erik Trooster
Trainer Pieter Versteeg

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO H4 10 23 7 2 1
2 Pollux H2 10 22 7 1 2
3 IJssel H2 10 21 7 0 3
4 Schiedam H4 10 21 7 0 3
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 10 16 5 1 4
6 Leonidas H11 9 15 4 3 2
7 Derby H2 10 14 4 2 4
8 Pijnacker H3 10 10 3 1 6
9 Leonidas H9 10 10 3 1 6
10 DSHC H3 10 10 3 1 6
11 Victoria H4 9 5 1 2 6
12 Rotterdam H5 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 nov DSHC H3 14:45 uit
13 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H11 n.n.b uit
20 mrt HC Pijnacker H3 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b thuis
10 apr HV Victoria H4 n.n.b uit
24 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 n.n.b thuis
8 mei D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b uit
15 mei H.C. Derby H2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei HC De IJssel H2 n.n.b uit
29 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b uit
12 jun DSHC H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
Derby H2-O Leonidas H9 1-0
IJssel H2-O Pijnacker H3-O 7-2
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H11 1-1
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H4 3-2
Rotterdam H5 Victoria H4 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schiedam H4 Derby H2-O 2-1
Leonidas H9 IJssel H2-O 0-7
Pijnacker H3-O Pollux H2-O 1-5
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Rotterdam H5 4-2
Victoria H4 HUDITO H4 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0-1
HUDITO H4 Rotterdam H5 7-0
IJssel H2-O Schiedam H4 8-5
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H9 3-1
DSHC H3 Pijnacker H3-O 3-4
Derby H2-O Victoria H4 4-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria H4 IJssel H2-O 3-7
Schiedam H4 Pollux H2-O 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H4 2-3
Pijnacker H3-O Leonidas H11 2-3
Leonidas H9 DSHC H3 2-2
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H3 Schiedam H4 1-7
Pollux H2-O Victoria H4 10-3
Derby H2-O HUDITO H4 2-1
Pijnacker H3-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-3
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H9 3-1
IJssel H2-O Rotterdam H5 6-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H9 Pijnacker H3-O 3-5
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H11 2-1
Victoria H4 DSHC H3 0-4
Rotterdam H5 Pollux H2-O 1-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Derby H2-O 3-2
HUDITO H4 IJssel H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H9 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-4
Pijnacker H3-O Schiedam H4 2-5
IJssel H2-O Derby H2-O 2-0
Pollux H2-O HUDITO H4 1-2
DSHC H3 Rotterdam H5 2-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H9 0-2
Victoria H4 Pijnacker H3-O 5-4
Derby H2-O Pollux H2-O 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 IJssel H2-O 4-1
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H11 0-2
HUDITO H4 DSHC H3 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H3 Derby H2-O 1-3
Leonidas H9 Victoria H4 3-2
Schiedam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 5-3
Pollux H2-O IJssel H2-O 5-2
Pijnacker H3-O Rotterdam H5 8-1
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H4 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Derby H2-O Leonidas H11 1-1
IJssel H2-O DSHC H3 7-2
Pollux H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-2
HUDITO H4 Pijnacker H3-O 4-0
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H9 0-3
Victoria H4 Schiedam H4 1-3