Dames 4

Aankomende speelronde

Ondersteuning

DWF Marije Ham

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voorne D2 20 46 15 1 4
2 Delfshaven D2 20 46 14 4 2
3 Tempo '34 D2 20 40 13 1 6
4 Leonidas D21 20 36 12 3 5
5 Groen-Geel D16 20 33 10 3 7
6 Schiedam D10 20 33 10 3 7
7 Spijkenisse D4 20 25 8 1 11
8 Pollux D4 20 23 7 2 11
9 Feijenoord D2 20 17 5 2 13
10 Goeree Overflakkee D1 20 9 3 0 17
11 Rotterdam D7 20 8 2 2 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Delfshaven D2 Voorne D2-O 0-3
Rotterdam D7 Pollux D4 3-4
Spijkenisse D4 Leonidas D21 1-4
Tempo '34 D2-O Groen-Geel D16 5-0
Goeree Overflakkee D1 Schiedam D10 1-6
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D16 Spijkenisse D4 3-4
Schiedam D10 Tempo '34 D2-O 0-2
Voorne D2-O Goeree Overflakkee D1 7-0
Pollux D4 Delfshaven D2 1-7
Feijenoord D2-O Rotterdam D7 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Delfshaven D2 Rotterdam D7 5-1
Spijkenisse D4 Schiedam D10 2-4
Tempo '34 D2-O Voorne D2-O 0-4
Goeree Overflakkee D1 Pollux D4 6-1
Leonidas D21 Feijenoord D2-O 4-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Pollux D4 Tempo '34 D2-O 0-1
Rotterdam D7 Goeree Overflakkee D1 2-4
Voorne D2-O Spijkenisse D4 2-0
Groen-Geel D16 Leonidas D21 0-2
Feijenoord D2-O Delfshaven D2 1-5
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Goeree Overflakkee D1 Delfshaven D2 2-5
Spijkenisse D4 Pollux D4 1-2
Tempo '34 D2-O Rotterdam D7 2-1
Groen-Geel D16 Feijenoord D2-O 3-2
Leonidas D21 Schiedam D10 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam D7 Spijkenisse D4 3-4
Feijenoord D2-O Goeree Overflakkee D1 2-0
Schiedam D10 Groen-Geel D16 1-1
Delfshaven D2 Tempo '34 D2-O 2-2
Voorne D2-O Leonidas D21 6-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D21 Pollux D4 8-0
Schiedam D10 Feijenoord D2-O 6-2
Groen-Geel D16 Voorne D2-O 0-2
Tempo '34 D2-O Goeree Overflakkee D1 9-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux D4 Groen-Geel D16 2-1
Voorne D2-O Schiedam D10 2-3
Rotterdam D7 Leonidas D21 1-4
Feijenoord D2-O Tempo '34 D2-O 1-3
Goeree Overflakkee D1 Spijkenisse D4 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Voorne D2-O Feijenoord D2-O 6-0
Groen-Geel D16 Rotterdam D7 4-1
Spijkenisse D4 Tempo '34 D2-O 1-3
Schiedam D10 Pollux D4 2-2
Leonidas D21 Delfshaven D2 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux D4 Voorne D2-O 1-7
Rotterdam D7 Schiedam D10 3-1
Goeree Overflakkee D1 Leonidas D21 0-6
Spijkenisse D4 Feijenoord D2-O 4-3
Delfshaven D2 Groen-Geel D16 6-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D16 Goeree Overflakkee D1 6-1
Feijenoord D2-O Pollux D4 2-1
Voorne D2-O Rotterdam D7 6-1
Leonidas D21 Tempo '34 D2-O 2-3
Schiedam D10 Delfshaven D2 0-7
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Spijkenisse D4 Delfshaven D2 2-9
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leonidas D21 Spijkenisse D4 6-0
Schiedam D10 Goeree Overflakkee D1 3-2
Voorne D2-O Delfshaven D2 0-0
Pollux D4 Rotterdam D7 4-2
Groen-Geel D16 Tempo '34 D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Spijkenisse D4 Groen-Geel D16 1-1
Tempo '34 D2-O Schiedam D10 0-1
Goeree Overflakkee D1 Voorne D2-O 2-4
Rotterdam D7 Feijenoord D2-O 1-5
Delfshaven D2 Pollux D4 5-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rotterdam D7 Delfshaven D2 2-2
Pollux D4 Goeree Overflakkee D1 4-1
Voorne D2-O Tempo '34 D2-O 4-2
Feijenoord D2-O Leonidas D21 1-4
Schiedam D10 Spijkenisse D4 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D21 Groen-Geel D16 1-1
Delfshaven D2 Feijenoord D2-O 1-4
Tempo '34 D2-O Pollux D4 1-0
Spijkenisse D4 Voorne D2-O 3-1
Goeree Overflakkee D1 Rotterdam D7 2-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Feijenoord D2-O Groen-Geel D16 1-3
Rotterdam D7 Tempo '34 D2-O 0-5
Schiedam D10 Leonidas D21 4-4
Pollux D4 Spijkenisse D4 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D21 Voorne D2-O 2-1
Tempo '34 D2-O Delfshaven D2 0-2
Groen-Geel D16 Schiedam D10 3-1
Goeree Overflakkee D1 Feijenoord D2-O 4-5
Spijkenisse D4 Rotterdam D7 3-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Delfshaven D2 Goeree Overflakkee D1 12-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Goeree Overflakkee D1 Tempo '34 D2-O 1-3
Delfshaven D2 Spijkenisse D4 5-1
Pollux D4 Leonidas D21 3-2
Voorne D2-O Groen-Geel D16 1-2
Feijenoord D2-O Schiedam D10 1-6
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Spijkenisse D4 Goeree Overflakkee D1 4-2
Tempo '34 D2-O Feijenoord D2-O 5-3
Groen-Geel D16 Pollux D4 6-0
Schiedam D10 Voorne D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Feijenoord D2-O Voorne D2-O 2-3
Pollux D4 Schiedam D10 0-6
Delfshaven D2 Leonidas D21 2-2
Tempo '34 D2-O Spijkenisse D4 3-1
Rotterdam D7 Groen-Geel D16 0-10
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Leonidas D21 Goeree Overflakkee D1 5-1
Feijenoord D2-O Spijkenisse D4 1-2
Voorne D2-O Pollux D4 6-0
Schiedam D10 Rotterdam D7 3-0
Groen-Geel D16 Delfshaven D2 1-7
DINSDAG 7 JUNI 2022
Leonidas D21 Rotterdam D7 3-0
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Rotterdam D7 Voorne D2-O 0-4
Tempo '34 D2-O Leonidas D21 1-2
Goeree Overflakkee D1 Groen-Geel D16 2-7
Delfshaven D2 Schiedam D10 9-1
Pollux D4 Feijenoord D2-O 3-3