Dames Jong 2

Aankomende speelronde

Ondersteuning

Trainer Matthijs de Hoop
Trainer Marijn van Ouwerkerk
Trainer Lars van der Zwan
DWF Pien Broek
DWF Martine Groeneveld

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam DJ4 11 33 11 0 0
2 Barendrecht DJ1 11 30 10 0 1
3 Leonidas DJ4 11 22 7 1 3
4 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 11 21 7 0 4
5 HUDITO DJ2 11 14 4 2 5
6 Evergreen DJ1 11 13 5 1 5
7 Dopie DJ3 11 13 4 1 6
8 Leiden DJ8 11 10 3 1 7
9 Victoria DJ4 11 10 3 1 7
10 Victoria DJ11 11 8 2 2 7
11 Leiden DJ12 10 6 2 0 8
12 Pollux DJ2 10 6 1 3 6

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Barendrecht DJ1-O Victoria DJ11 9-1
Dopie DJ3 Victoria DJ4 11-1
HUDITO DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 11-2
Rotterdam DJ4 Evergreen DJ1 8-1
Leonidas DJ4 Pollux DJ2 6-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Pollux DJ2 Rotterdam DJ4 0-6
Evergreen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 3-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 HUDITO DJ2 1-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Victoria DJ11 4-1
Barendrecht DJ1-O Dopie DJ3 7-3
Victoria DJ4 Leonidas DJ4 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Barendrecht DJ1-O Victoria DJ4 5-1
Rotterdam DJ4 Leonidas DJ4 2-0
HUDITO DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 1-2
Victoria DJ11 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 6-5
Dopie DJ3 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Victoria DJ4 Rotterdam DJ4 1-6
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Dopie DJ3 0-3
Leonidas DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 4-1
Evergreen DJ1 Victoria DJ11 11-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Dopie DJ3 Evergreen DJ1 1-3
Barendrecht DJ1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 4-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 Rotterdam DJ4 2-5
HUDITO DJ2 Leonidas DJ4 1-1
Victoria DJ11 Pollux DJ2 3-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Barendrecht DJ1-O 1-13
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Pollux DJ2 Dopie DJ3 1-1
Leonidas DJ4 Victoria DJ11 5-1
Evergreen DJ1 Barendrecht DJ1-O 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 4-3
Rotterdam DJ4 HUDITO DJ2 4-3
Victoria DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 5-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 Pollux DJ2 5-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Victoria DJ4 8-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HUDITO DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 6-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Victoria DJ4 3-0
Barendrecht DJ1-O Pollux DJ2 3-0
Victoria DJ11 Rotterdam DJ4 2-11
Dopie DJ3 Leonidas DJ4 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 Victoria DJ11 7-0
Rotterdam DJ4 Dopie DJ3 5-2
Leonidas DJ4 Barendrecht DJ1-O 2-4
Evergreen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 4-1
Victoria DJ4 HUDITO DJ2 1-5
Pollux DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 0-4
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Dopie DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 7-1
Victoria DJ11 HUDITO DJ2 3-2
Barendrecht DJ1-O Rotterdam DJ4 1-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Leonidas DJ4 2-5
Evergreen DJ1 Victoria DJ4 2-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Leonidas DJ4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 3-0
Rotterdam DJ4 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 5-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 Barendrecht DJ1-O 2-6
HUDITO DJ2 Dopie DJ3 3-2
Victoria DJ11 Victoria DJ4 2-2
Pollux DJ2 Evergreen DJ1 3-0
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022
Pollux DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 0-0
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Evergreen DJ1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Evergreen DJ1 Leonidas DJ4 4-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Rotterdam DJ4 2-5
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ8 7-0
Barendrecht DJ1-O HUDITO DJ2 3-1
Victoria DJ4 Pollux DJ2 5-1
Dopie DJ3 Victoria DJ11 3-0