Meisjes O14-1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
10 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
46 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
Voorne MO14-1 |
10 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
30 |
16 |
0 |
3 |
Pollux MO14-1 |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
44 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
10 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
28 |
15 |
0 |
5 |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
10 |
47 |
0 |
6 |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
7 |
56 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 |
Pollux MO14-1 |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
(9-0)final |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
(2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 |
Voorne MO14-1 |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
(0-4)final |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
Pollux MO14-1 |
(2-3)final |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
(2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
Pollux MO14-1 |
(3-5)final |
Voorne MO14-1 |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
(1-1)final |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
(10-1)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 |
Pollux MO14-1 |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
(3-3)final |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
(1-7)final |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
Voorne MO14-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
Voorne MO14-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 |
Voorne MO14-1 |
Pollux MO14-1 |
(3-2)final |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
(5-0)final |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
(7-0)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 |
Voorne MO14-1 |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
(6-0)final |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
Pollux MO14-1 |
(1-4)final |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
(1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 |
Pollux MO14-1 |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
(2-1)final |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
Voorne MO14-1 |
(3-1)final |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
(3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 |
Pollux MO14-1 |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
(12-0)final |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
(0-10)final |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
Voorne MO14-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 |
Voorne MO14-1 |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
(8-1)final |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
Pollux MO14-1 |
(1-0)final |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
(3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO14-5 |
Schiedam MO14-2 |
(1-3)final |
Barendrecht MO14-4 |
Ypenburg MO14-2 |
(0-4)final |
Pollux MO14-1 |
Voorne MO14-1 |
(4-6)final |