Dames Jong 1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
11 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
38 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
Victoria DO25-3 |
11 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
14 |
0 |
3 |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
11 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
27 |
12 |
0 |
4 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
11 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
32 |
19 |
0 |
5 |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
11 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
16 |
0 |
6 |
DSHC DO25-2 |
11 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
25 |
26 |
0 |
7 |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
11 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
23 |
26 |
0 |
8 |
Pollux DO25-1 |
11 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
21 |
32 |
0 |
9 |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
11 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
16 |
22 |
0 |
10 |
Derby DO25-1 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
29 |
0 |
11 |
Victoria DO25-2 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
17 |
24 |
0 |
12 |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
38 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
Derby DO25-1 |
(7-2)final |
Victoria DO25-3 |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
(2-0)final |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
DSHC DO25-2 |
(3-2)final |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
Victoria DO25-2 |
(2-3)final |
Pollux DO25-1 |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
(3-2)final |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
(1-1)final |
Derby DO25-1 |
Pollux DO25-1 |
(1-0)final |
DSHC DO25-2 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
Victoria DO25-3 |
(0-3)final |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
(2-2)final |
Victoria DO25-2 |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
(2-3)final |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
(1-3)final |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
Victoria DO25-2 |
(6-3)final |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
(2-6)final |
DSHC DO25-2 |
Derby DO25-1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Victoria DO25-3 |
Pollux DO25-1 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Victoria DO25-2 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
(2-2)final |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
(1-3)final |
Derby DO25-1 |
Victoria DO25-3 |
(0-2)final |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
(1-3)final |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
DSHC DO25-2 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Pollux DO25-1 |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
Victoria DO25-3 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
DSHC DO25-2 |
Victoria DO25-2 |
(2-1)final |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
(1-0)final |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
Derby DO25-1 |
(5-2)final |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
Pollux DO25-1 |
(3-3)final |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Victoria DO25-2 |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
(2-3)final |
Pollux DO25-1 |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
(1-7)final |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
(0-5)final |
Derby DO25-1 |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
(1-1)final |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
DSHC DO25-2 |
(2-1)final |
Victoria DO25-3 |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
Victoria DO25-3 |
(5-4)final |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
(3-0)final |
Victoria DO25-2 |
Derby DO25-1 |
(2-2)final |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
(3-2)final |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
Pollux DO25-1 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
(0-4)final |
Derby DO25-1 |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
(1-1)final |
Victoria DO25-3 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
(4-1)final |
Pollux DO25-1 |
DSHC DO25-2 |
(2-8)final |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
(1-0)final |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
Victoria DO25-2 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
DSHC DO25-2 |
Victoria DO25-3 |
(1-5)final |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
Derby DO25-1 |
(1-1)final |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
(4-0)final |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
Pollux DO25-1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
(3-9)final |
Pollux DO25-1 |
Victoria DO25-2 |
(4-0)final |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
DSHC DO25-2 |
(3-0)final |
Victoria DO25-3 |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
(2-0)final |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
Derby DO25-1 |
(5-2)final |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
(2-3)final |
DINSDAG 13 JUNI 2023 |
DSHC DO25-2 |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
DSHC DO25-2 |
HUDITO DO25-1 |
(4-1)final |
Zoetermeer DO25-1 |
Pollux DO25-1 |
(2-4)final |
Derby DO25-1 |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
(5-2)final |
Victoria DO25-2 |
Victoria DO25-3 |
(0-1)final |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
Dordrecht DO25-1 |
(0-0)final |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 JUNI 2023 |
Victoria DO25-2 |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
(0-0)final |