MO16-4 Zaal

Aankomende speelronde

Ondersteuning

Trainer Matthijs Gazan
Trainer Jet Hoogeveen
Coach David van der Sluijs
Coach Martin van Dijk
Coach Niels van Vliet
Manager Bart van Haperen
DWF Bart van Haperen

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby MO16-5 12 31 10 1 1
2 Zoetermeer MO16-6 12 22 7 1 4
3 Victoria MO16-6 12 18 5 3 4
4 IJssel MO16-3 12 17 5 2 5
5 Pollux MO16-4-C 12 13 4 1 7
6 Bleiswijk MO16-3 12 12 4 0 8
7 Ommoord MO16-7 12 9 3 0 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Ommoord MO16-7 Victoria MO16-6 (1-4)final
Victoria MO16-6 Pollux MO16-4-C (3-0)final
Ommoord MO16-7 Pollux MO16-4-C (6-4)final
Bleiswijk MO16-3 Derby MO16-5 (2-4)final
Zoetermeer MO16-6 Derby MO16-5 (0-7)final
Bleiswijk MO16-3 Zoetermeer MO16-6 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
IJssel MO16-3 Pollux MO16-4-C (1-2)final
Pollux MO16-4-C Derby MO16-5 (3-2)final
IJssel MO16-3 Derby MO16-5 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Zoetermeer MO16-6 Victoria MO16-6 (5-3)final
Bleiswijk MO16-3 Victoria MO16-6 (2-5)final
Zoetermeer MO16-6 Bleiswijk MO16-3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Pollux MO16-4-C Bleiswijk MO16-3 (8-2)final
Zoetermeer MO16-6 Ommoord MO16-7 (5-2)final
Ommoord MO16-7 IJssel MO16-3 (1-5)final
Victoria MO16-6 Bleiswijk MO16-3 (4-2)final
Zoetermeer MO16-6 IJssel MO16-3 (1-2)final
Pollux MO16-4-C Victoria MO16-6 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Pollux MO16-4-C Zoetermeer MO16-6 (3-6)final
Ommoord MO16-7 Zoetermeer MO16-6 (3-5)scheduled
Pollux MO16-4-C Ommoord MO16-7 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Derby MO16-5 IJssel MO16-3 (5-0)final
IJssel MO16-3 Victoria MO16-6 (1-1)final
Derby MO16-5 Victoria MO16-6 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Victoria MO16-6 Derby MO16-5 (0-2)final
Derby MO16-5 Ommoord MO16-7 (6-2)final
Victoria MO16-6 Ommoord MO16-7 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Bleiswijk MO16-3 Pollux MO16-4-C (4-3)final
Pollux MO16-4-C IJssel MO16-3 (2-4)final
Bleiswijk MO16-3 IJssel MO16-3 (4-6)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
IJssel MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-7 (1-5)final
Bleiswijk MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-7 (1-6)final
IJssel MO16-3 Bleiswijk MO16-3 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Derby MO16-5 Zoetermeer MO16-6 (4-0)final
Zoetermeer MO16-6 Pollux MO16-4-C (5-2)final
Derby MO16-5 Pollux MO16-4-C (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023
Victoria MO16-6 IJssel MO16-3 (1-2)final
IJssel MO16-3 Zoetermeer MO16-6 (1-1)scheduled
Victoria MO16-6 Zoetermeer MO16-6 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 12 FEBRUARI 2023
Ommoord MO16-7 Bleiswijk MO16-3 (0-5)scheduled
Derby MO16-5 Bleiswijk MO16-3 (3-2)final
Ommoord MO16-7 Derby MO16-5 (1-3)final