Organisatie

Bestuur
Adka van Osnabrugge Voorzitter
Charlotte Kleinjan Secretaris
Erwin van Straten Penningmeester
Astrid van der Staaij Commissaris Hockey
Marc Lunet Commissaris Accommodatie
Renée Helderop Commissaris Bar
Peter Helderop Commissaris Sponsoring
Marc Knipmeijer Bestuurslid/Eindverantwoordelijke Evenementen
Algemeen
Arjan Hess Archivaris
Lisette Nees Verenigingsmanager
Anne-miek van der Loo Vertrouwenspersoon
Beheer
Accommodatiecommissie
Marc Lunet Voorzitter Accommodatiecommissie
Dick Meerhof Beheerder
Herman Kootkar Beheerder
vacature Bladblazen
vacature Groenonderhoud
vacature Klusjes rondom/aan clubhuis
Barcommissie
Renée Helderop Voorzitter Barcommissie
Annette Helderop Barplanning
Lisette Nees Coördinator Inkoop
Diana van Straten Financi√ęle Zaken
Han Goei Coördinator TD
CoCo (Evenementen)
Max ten Broek Voorzitter CoCo
Pepijn Rust Commissielid CoCo
Christel van Straten Commissielid CoCo
Koen Helderop Commissielid CoCo
Leandro Maas Commissielid CoCo
Tim van Ewijk Commissielid CoCo
Joosje van Reeuwijk Commissielid CoCo
Kimberly Strooband Commissielid CoCo
Communicatie
Juul Uijttenboogaart Coördinator Communicatie
Riet Snoeck Commissielid Communicatie
Fleur Brouwer Social Media beheer
vacature Commissielid Communicatie
vacature Webmaster/technische support LISA
Hockey
Arbitragecommissie
Alex Holstein Voorzitter Arbitragecommissie
Pepijn Kleinjan Seniorenindeler
Pepijn Kleinjan Jeugdindeler
Derk Hortensius Commissielid Arbitrage
Dagmar Kuil Commissielid Arbitrage
Lars van der Zwan Commissielid Arbitrage
Thicardo Veldhoven Commissielid Arbitrage
Pepijn Rust Commissielid Arbitrage
Nick van der Stoel Commissielid Arbitrage
Jongste-jeugdcommissie
Joosje van Reeuwijk Coördinator Jongste Jeugd
Indy Haverkamp Commissielid Jongste Jeugd
Pepijn Rust Commissielid Jongste Jeugd
Keepersmateriaalcommissie
Frits Linck Commissielid Keepersmateriaal
Marc Knipmeijer Commissielid Keepersmateriaal
Lars van der Zwan Commissielid Keepersmateriaal
Technische Commissie
Astrid van der Staaij Voorzitter Technische Commissie
Job van den Akker Coördinator Dames Tophockey
Job van den Akker Coördinator Heren Tophockey
Eva Wondergem Coördinator Dames Breedtehockey
Tjerk van der Ende Coördinator Heren Breedtehockey
Wil Poot Lijncoördinator Meisjes A
Marvada Riedewald Lijncoördinator Meisjes B
Erik-Jan Helderop Lijncoördinator Jongens A/B
Daphne Huygens Lijncöordinator Meisjes C
Daphne Huygens Lijncoördinator Meisjes D
Erik-Jan Helderop Lijncoördinator Jongens C/D
Lars van der Zwan Coördinator Keepers
Job van den Akker Coördinator Train-de-trainers
Job van den Akker Coördinator Uitgifte veldmaterialen
Joosje van Reeuwijk Coördinator Vlaardingen in Beweging (VIB)
vacature Lijncoördinator diverse lijnen
Trimhockey
Erik-Jan Helderop Coördinator Trimhockey
Han Goei Coördinator Trimhockey
Renée Helderop Coördinator Fithockey
Joosje van Reeuwijk Coördinator Funkey hockey
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Liselotte van Reeuwijk Wedstrijdsecretaris Veldhockey Senioren
Ellen Smit Wedstrijdsecretaris Veldhockey Jeugd
Suzanne Sluijter Wedstrijdsecretaris Veldhockey Jongste Jeugd
Mariska Raaijmakers Wedstrijdsecretaris Veldhockey Jongste Jeugd
Michael Strooband Wedstrijdsecretaris Zaalhockey
Belinda Koch Wedstrijdsecretaris Zaalhockey
Ledenadministratie
Hella Oosterhof Ledenadministratie
Sponsoring
Desiree Bohnen Voorzitter Sponsorcommissie
Wim Lieven Secretaris/penningmeester
Peter Helderop Commissielid Sponsoring
Chris van Konijnenburg Commissielid Sponsoring
Matthijs de Hoop Commissielid Sponsoring
Edwin Sebel Commissielid Sponsoring
Fleur Brouwer Commissielid Sponsoring
Anton Hentzen Commissielid Sponsoring
Marc Lunet Commissielid Sponsoring
vacature Commissielid Sponsoring
Sportiviteit & Respect
vacature Commissielid Sportiviteit & Respect
Vrijwilligers
Eric van Reeuwijk Coördinator Vrijwilligers
vacature Commissielid Vrijwilligers